Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
you RUN the place
231 Madill Dr, Wingham, Ontario, N0G 2W0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Madeline Yungblut
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
17
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2011, 10:27pm
Comments
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 20, 2011
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
Glencoe
Glendale - Tillsonburg
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Lambton Central
London Central
London Christian
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Anne's - Clinton
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
12.08
nwi
10
2
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
12.13
nwi
5
3
Crombleholme, Sinj
St Thomas Aquina
12.60
nwi
5
4
Matijevic, Marko
Mother Teresa -
12.63
nwi
11
5
Burns, Dylan
Catholic Central
12.69
nwi
3
6
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
12.75
nwi
1
7
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
12.86
nwi
12
8
Ciapka, Daniel
Catholic Central
12.89
nwi
9
9
Mazza, Dominic
London Central
12.91
nwi
14
10
Gordon, Sam
North Lambton
12.95
nwi
13
11
Spence, Connor
Regina Mundi
12.99
nwi
9
12
noble, brenden
AB Lucas
13.10
nwi
4
13
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
13.12
nwi
1
14
Van Dusen, Brett
Lord Dorchester
13.13
nwi
5
15
Brekelmans, Simon
Central Elgin
13.14
nwi
3
16
Ryan, Jarred
Holy Cross - Str
13.18
nwi
13
17
Ewart, Wedel
Strathroy
13.19
nwi
8
18
Wielinga, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
13.22
nwi
3
19
Torrez, Allen
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
8
20
Knight, Skylar
Strathroy
13.24
nwi
11
21
Ferguson, Mackenzi
Sir Frederick Ba
13.28
nwi
2
22
Gabriel, Nethaniel
Strathroy
13.34
nwi
3
23
Burns, Colin
Saunders
13.36
nwi
6
24
D'Onofrio, Brandyn
St Thomas Aquina
13.38
nwi
14
25
Hayter, Mackenzie
Medway
13.38
nwi
6
26
Carpenter, Brad
Lambton Central
13.39
nwi
9
27
Loker, Matt
Central Elgin
13.42
nwi
2
28
Teatero, Mackenzie
Central Huron
13.45
nwi
4
29
Das, James
Holy Cross - Str
13.55
nwi
10
30
Triplett, Mitchell
Westminster
13.55
nwi
12
31
Hegger, Shawn
Medway
13.59
nwi
1
32
VanHie, Bobby
Holy Cross - Str
13.61
nwi
2
33
Murchison, Matt
Central Huron
13.63
nwi
6
34
Haley, Jared
Glendale - Tills
13.68
nwi
8
35
Hoyland, Trevor
Saunders
13.70
nwi
3
36
jeong, ryan
AB Lucas
13.71
nwi
7
37
McHugh, James
St Thomas Aquina
13.71
nwi
4
38
Gutierrez, Chris
Regina Mundi
13.76
nwi
11
39
Monteith, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
13.76
nwi
14
40
Giffin, Jesse
Holy Cross - Str
13.77
nwi
1
41
Munroe, Shawn
Westminster
13.81
nwi
13
42
Visser, Adrian
London Christian
13.82
nwi
5
43
Humphries, Parker
North Lambton
13.83
nwi
12
44
Harris, Sean
Medway
13.86
nwi
2
45
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
13.89
nwi
3
46
Simmons, Tyler
Lambton Central
13.90
nwi
12
47
Cunningham, Clark
FE Madill
13.90
nwi
12
48
Goud, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
13.91
nwi
8
49
Baron, Tyler
Oakridge
13.94
nwi
13
50
Wells, Zachery
Central Elgin
13.96
nwi
14
51
Dunbar, Jake
Medway
14.10
nwi
12
52
Fowles, Craig
Medway
14.27
nwi
5
53
Bolt, Zach
HB Beal
14.30
nwi
2
54
Howes, Cameron
London Central
14.43
nwi
13
55
McQuaid, Mitch
Lambton Central
14.45
nwi
11
56
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
14.55
nwi
2
57
Lamer, Matt
St Michael Cath
14.56
nwi
4
58
Borg, Issiah
Catholic Central
14.62
nwi
7
59
Lamers, Mike
St Michael Cath
14.85
nwi
1
60
Uzoegusu, Sonachi
Catholic Central
14.98
nwi
10
61
Van Patter, Chris
Lord Dorchester
15.05
nwi
6
62
McKeen, James
London Central
15.18
nwi
9
63
Goldstein, Joshua
Catholic Central
15.23
nwi
6
64
Novak, Nikolas
Sir Frederick Ba
15.34
nwi
7
65
Perkins, Will
Central Elgin
15.37
nwi
10
66
Kobler, Geoffrey
HB Beal
15.79
nwi
1
67
Athanasibit, Chris
Oakridge
16.19
nwi
14
--
Frietas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
4
--
Lutowicz, Kevin
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
9
--
JJ, Kathria
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
13
--
Prokopchuk, Zak
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
10
--
Fontaine, Brett
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Davie, Nick
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hirsch, Alex
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Ssemugenyi, Calvin
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Smith, Matt
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
7
--
VanEngelen, Ian
North Lambton
DNS
nwi
11
--
Solis, Greg
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
7
--
Champange, Jamie
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
8
--
Annett, Marcus
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
10
--
Pollard, Kyle
Central Huron
DNS
nwi
8
--
Cernanec, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
6
--
Finnigan, Alec
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
9
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.27
nwi
6
2
Gillooly, Liam
Regina Mundi
11.47
nwi
7
3
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.55
nwi
14
4
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
11.55
nwi
5
5
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
11.60
nwi
10
6
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
11.71
nwi
6
7
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
11.76
nwi
1
8
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
11.80
nwi
17
9
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
11.81
nwi
12
10
Slegers, Miike
Holy Cross - Str
11.84
nwi
14
11
Farray, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
11.84
nwi
1
12
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.01
nwi
17
13
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
12.03
nwi
12
14
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
12.03
nwi
8
15
Bokhout, Colin
Central Huron
12.04
nwi
6
16
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
12.05
nwi
11
17
Chevalier, Ryan
Catholic Central
12.17
nwi
6
18
Patterson, Taylor
Medway
12.18
nwi
5
19
Lambert, Dylan
Central Huron
12.19
nwi
4
20
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
12.19
nwi
12
21
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.23
nwi
9
22
Allan, Riley
Saunders
12.24
nwi
7
23
deRuiter, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
12.26
nwi
13
24
Carey, Logan
Strathroy
12.26
nwi
10
25
Brown, Malcolm
HB Beal
12.27
nwi
13
26
Orchard, Riley
Medway
12.28
nwi
9
27
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
12.29
nwi
8
28
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
12.30
nwi
4
29
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
12.31
nwi
3
30
McMillan, Adrien
Catholic Central
12.34
nwi
17
31
Strazzella, Brando
Strathroy
12.36
nwi
13
32
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
12.37
nwi
4
33
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
12.38
nwi
8
34
Nandin, Andres
Catholic Central
12.39
nwi
16
35
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
12.40
nwi
5
36
DiGorolamo, Dakota
Regina Mundi
12.40
nwi
2
37
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.40
nwi
4
38
Lucan, Devon
Parkside CI - St
12.43
nwi
11
39
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.44
nwi
10
40
Behar, Nate
London Central
12.47
nwi
16
41
Novicki, Dalen
Clarke Road
12.48
nwi
1
42
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
12.55
nwi
8
43
Omer, Saeb
Westminster
12.59
nwi
10
44
Meginnis, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
12.70
nwi
13
45
Willoughby, Cam
Parkside CI - St
12.71
nwi
5
46
Delamont, Zac
Mother Teresa -
12.74
nwi
14
47
Seddon, Lawson
Saunders
12.76
nwi
14
48
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
12.77
nwi
14
49
Kabutangana, Wilso
Sir Frederick Ba
12.79
nwi
13
50
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
12.80
nwi
7
51
Prestage, Ricky
St Joseph's - St
12.88
nwi
17
52
Grifi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
12.91
nwi
1
53
Elia, Marco
Regina Mundi
12.93
nwi
16
54
Klassen, Brandon
Central Elgin
12.97
nwi
5
55
Patt, Graham
Sir Frederick Ba
13.00
nwi
15
56
Walsh, Nathan
St Michael Cath
13.01
nwi
6
57
Brown, Chris
Saunders
13.06
nwi
3
58
madady, sadra
AB Lucas
13.07
nwi
12
59
Davidson, Richard
Medway
13.10
nwi
10
60
Pedroza, Andres
Catholic Central
13.11
nwi
2
61
Posliff, Chris
Holy Cross - Str
13.11
nwi
4
62
Gruninger, Matt
Sir Frederick Ba
13.11
nwi
3
63
Vandenberk, Colton
Strathroy
13.14
nwi
17
64
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
13.16
nwi
3
65
Symons, Dylan
Strathroy
13.22
nwi
15
66
Smith, Kyle
Strathroy
13.24
nwi
2
67
Orosz, Steven
Central Elgin
13.31
nwi
11
68
McKenzie, Kyle
North Lambton
13.38
nwi
15
69
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
13.56
nwi
15
70
Ayala, Luis
Catholic Central
13.63
nwi
7
71
Buchanan, Tyler
Strathroy
13.64
nwi
16
72
Lasook, Justin
East Elgin
13.82
nwi
9
73
Camenzuli, Justin
London Central
13.82
nwi
11
74
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
13.84
nwi
8
75
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
13.87
nwi
12
76
Shannon, Brendan
St Thomas Aquina
14.18
nwi
10
77
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
14.23
nwi
4
78
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
17.13
nwi
7
--
Mater, Nate
Lambton Central
DNS
nwi
2
--
Silcox, Graham
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
16
--
Johnson, Bryan
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
17
--
VandenDriesche, Ju
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Arruda, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
15
--
Kok, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
16
--
Bower, Ryan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
11
--
VanBynen, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
6
--
Lavendar, AJ
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
13
--
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
7
--
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
15
--
deRuiter, Carson
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
2
--
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
9
--
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
8
--
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
9
--
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
DNS
nwi
5
--
Nganga, Isaiah
Westminster
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
11
--
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
12
--
Jukna, Zack
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
14
--
Zwinkles, ________
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
2
--
Knutson, Colt
London South
DNS
nwi
3
--
Phin, Yornnara
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:15.20
1
2
MacDonald, Jacob
West Elgin
2:22.85
1
3
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
2:24.41
1
4
Moores, Thomas
Oakridge
2:25.93
1
5
Pfister, Devan
Sir Frederick Ba
2:27.49
1
6
Rublik, Austin
Mother Teresa -
2:30.48
1
7
Levstik, Alexander
AB Lucas
2:31.33
1
8
Kuiack, Robbie
Saunders
2:33.03
1
9
Van Dorp, Leendert
St Anne's - Clin
2:33.34
1
10
Robbins, John
St Joseph's - St
2:35.79
1
11
Ruttan, Ryan
St Michael Cath
2:37.50
1
12
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
2:38.16
1
13
Evans, Blake
Central Huron
2:39.29
1
14
McKinnon, Connor
Lambton Central
2:40.19
1
15
VandenBrink, Danie
London Christian
2:40.52
1
16
Collver, Trevor
Medway
2:41.13
1
17
Mazza, Chris
Mother Teresa -
2:43.43
1
18
Kang, David
Mother Teresa -
2:45.33
1
19
Kernohan, Kyle
Medway
2:46.62
1
20
Shapto, Thomas
AB Lucas
2:50.62
1
21
Johnston, Zach
Central Huron
2:52.07
1
22
White, Jeremy
Medway
2:52.40
1
23
Clow, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
2:52.68
1
24
Reid, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
2:54.84
1
25
Krahn, Jeremiah
East Elgin
2:56.53
1
26
White, John
Medway
2:56.93
1
--
Thomas-Jay, Gregor
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Fraser, Ryan
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Oliver, Cam
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Drost, Zach
Central Huron
DNS
1
--
DeCook, Brandon
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Green-Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Mikulinac, Christo
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Tabor, Andrew
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Schipper, Gerard
London Christian
DNS
1
--
VandeBelt, Jelte
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Aslam, Isiah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Skillen, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Vo, Albert
London Central
DNS
1
--
Chen, Jerry
London Central
DNS
1
--
Frampton, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
VanderLinde, Justi
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCauley, Michael
London Central
2:15.86
1
2
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
2:17.52
1
3
Ssemugenyi, Calvin
Catholic Central
2:19.15
1
4
Alvarez, Luis
HB Beal
2:22.01
1
5
Norris, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
2:26.40
1
6
Wilson, Mitch
Lambton Central
2:28.16
1
7
O'Brien, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
2:28.55
1
8
Willoughby, Mitche
Oakridge
2:30.28
1
9
Black, Connor
North Lambton
2:32.17
1
10
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
2:34.55
1
11
Hiemstra, Ryan
Lord Dorchester
2:35.01
1
12
Walker, Jed
Central Elgin
2:36.81
1
13
Kuchta, Wesley
Catholic Central
2:36.94
1
14
Gordon, Sam
North Lambton
2:37.77
1
15
McNorgan, Jamie
Lord Dorchester
2:38.10
1
16
Athanasibit, Chris
Oakridge
2:38.61
1
17
Hoyland, Trevor
Saunders
2:40.39
1
18
Bolt, Zach
HB Beal
2:40.48
1
19
Lariviere, Dawson
Oakridge
2:41.80
1
20
MacNeill, Michael
AB Lucas
2:41.93
1
21
Caddey, Ben
Lord Dorchester
2:42.21
1
22
Goldsack, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
2:42.59
1
23
Medeiros, Braeden
Catholic Central
2:43.03
1
24
Horlick, Haldan
East Elgin
2:43.54
1
25
Haves, Andrew
Lambton Central
2:43.67
1
26
Burgi, John
Central Elgin
2:44.84
1
27
Ivany, Jeremy
Regina Mundi
2:46.26
1
28
McTaggert, Adrian
Central Huron
2:46.66
1
29
Monteith, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
2:47.89
1
30
Branderhoorst, Tho
London Christian
2:49.73
1
31
Perkins, Will
Central Elgin
2:49.95
1
32
Whaling, Jeff
St Michael Cath
2:50.32
1
33
Das, James
Holy Cross - Str
2:51.89
1
34
Weeks, Scott
London South
2:56.00
1
35
Wells, Zachery
Central Elgin
2:57.32
1
36
Giffin, Jesse
Holy Cross - Str
2:57.67
1
37
Robertson, Zach
East Elgin
3:00.53
1
38
Blackwell, Jon
Medway
3:01.27
1
39
Mantel, Ian
East Elgin
3:09.38
1
40
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
3:11.57
1
41
Kilmer, Sean
Central Elgin
3:24.91
1
--
Manders, Scott
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Kobler, Geoffrey
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Smith, Brandon
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
deRegt, Maarten
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Van Dusen, Brett
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Clark, Brandon
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Buys, Peter
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bogale, Eminet
London Central
DNS
1
--
Rodenburg, Andrew
London Christian
DNS
1
--
DeBono, Theo
London South
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kadlecik, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
2:06.50
1
2
Travaglini, Matthe
St Thomas Aquina
2:08.43
1
3
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
2:13.83
1
4
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
2:15.38
1
5
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
2:16.20
1
6
Lamb, Nate
St Thomas Aquina
2:16.80
1
7
Kiesler, Dylan
AB Lucas
2:17.53
1
8
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
2:19.23
1
9
D'Hollander, Curti
Catholic Central
2:19.60
1
10
Dowling, Dylan
London South
2:20.66
1
11
Madgic, Mate
Central Elgin
2:22.03
1
12
Rochus, Paul
East Elgin
2:22.50
1
13
Park, Mike
Central Huron
2:23.29
1
14
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
2:23.81
1
15
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
2:26.98
1
16
Krall, Stephen
Lambton Central
2:27.06
1
17
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
2:28.27
1
18
Timmerman, Robbie
London South
2:29.32
1
19
Walsh, Nathan
St Michael Cath
2:30.06
1
20
O,Neill, Luke
East Elgin
2:30.25
1
21
huisman, brandon
AB Lucas
2:30.30
1
22
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
2:31.36
1
23
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
2:31.82
1
24
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
2:35.57
1
25
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
2:38.68
1
26
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
2:40.99
1
27
Littlejohn, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
2:41.58
1
28
Bansteev, Daniel
Saunders
2:44.02
1
29
McGregor, Jesse
Lambton Central
2:44.27
1
30
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
2:48.69
1
31
Hodgins, Greg
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:49.62
1
32
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:50.41
1
33
Goud, Ben
Central Elgin
2:51.45
1
34
Vanos, Eric
North Lambton
2:52.08
1
35
Van Moorsel, Nick
St Michael Cath
2:54.98
1
36
VanEngelen, Jason
North Lambton
2:55.13
1
37
Hammound, Toufic
Westminster
2:57.75
1
38
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
2:59.42
1
39
Fletcher, John
Central Elgin
3:00.74
1
40
Oldfield, Ryan
Central Elgin
3:01.81
1
41
Huang, Steven
Westminster
3:02.15
1
42
Tan, Jonathan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:02.83
1
43
Ankelasaria, Rehan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:05.17
1
--
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Delamont, Zac
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Brian
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Noble, Cody
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bradt, Brandon
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bradburn, Spencer
London Central
DNS
1
--
Johnson, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Huber, Jason
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Patrick
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Van Osch, Tyson
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Van Dorp, Leendert
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Natywary, Tyler
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Simmons, Josh
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Tedball, Kyle
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Wunder, Paul
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Kok, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
MacDonald, Coulton
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Munroe, Shawn
Westminster
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hick, Derek
Strathroy
4:45.59
1
2
MacDonald, Jacob
West Elgin
4:56.41
1
3
Bylsma, Nic
Strathroy
5:00.56
1
4
Trotter, Caleb
Mother Teresa -
5:03.06
1
5
Travaglini, Paul
St Thomas Aquina
5:08.62
1
6
Ruttan, Ryan
St Michael Cath
5:19.94
1
7
Salazer-Reid, Luca
Sir Frederick Ba
5:24.06
1
8
Hardcourt, Zac
Sir Wilfrid Laur
5:25.75
1
9
Schipper, Gerard
London Christian
5:26.09
1
10
Collver, Trevor
Medway
5:26.75
1
11
Newton, Ian
St Thomas Aquina
5:27.21
1
12
Robbins, John
St Joseph's - St
5:28.64
1
13
VandenBrink, Danie
London Christian
5:28.73
1
14
Mazza, Chris
Mother Teresa -
5:33.01
1
15
Gracious, Shayne
St Thomas Aquina
5:38.37
1
16
Kernohan, Kyle
Medway
5:45.78
1
17
Johnston, Zach
Central Huron
6:06.51
1
18
Klages, Lucas
FE Madill
6:14.00
1
19
Blackwell, Jon
Medway
6:20.30
1
20
White, John
Medway
6:22.32
1
21
Vandenberk, Alex
Parkside CI - St
6:33.68
1
--
Edwards, Jacob
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Evans, Blake
Central Huron
DNS
1
--
Drost, Zach
Central Huron
DNS
1
--
Laberge, Matt
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Fraser, Ryan
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Seguin, Tyler
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Clow, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Oliver, Cam
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Kuiack, Robbie
Saunders
DNS
1
--
VandeBelt, Jelte
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Kobayashi, Jordan
Glendale - Tills
DNS
1
--
DeCook, Brandon
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
White, Jeremy
Medway
DNS
1
--
Smith, Trevor
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Vo, Albert
London Central
DNS
1
--
Shapto, Thomas
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Gray, Thomas
London South
DNS
1
--
Reid, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheffar, Jack
London Central
4:56.83
1
2
Palmer, Reid
Sir Frederick Ba
4:56.86
1
3
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
5:03.51
1
4
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
5:06.72
1
5
Black, Connor
North Lambton
5:16.09
1
6
Gordon, Robbie
FE Madill
5:19.91
1
7
Goldsack, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
5:23.96
1
8
Triplett, Mitchell
Westminster
5:24.03
1
9
Walker, Jed
Central Elgin
5:24.45
1
10
Wood, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
5:28.54
1
11
Austin, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
5:30.73
1
12
Simpson, Elliott
London Central
5:34.03
1
13
Hirsch, Aaron
Strathroy
5:34.24
1
14
deRegt, Maarten
London Christian
5:36.44
1
15
Russell, Andrew
Oakridge
5:36.98
1
16
Gordon, Elliott
London Central
5:37.50
1
17
Grygier, Justin
Oakridge
5:41.16
1
18
Buys, Peter
Medway
5:42.93
1
19
Burgi, John
Central Elgin
5:43.34
1
20
Horlick, Haldan
East Elgin
5:56.53
1
21
Demelo, Taite
Oakridge
5:59.28
1
22
denHartog, Ryan
Strathroy
6:01.76
1
23
Donais, Curtis
Lambton Central
6:02.31
1
24
Kobler, Geoffrey
HB Beal
6:07.60
1
25
Weeks, Scott
London South
6:08.98
1
26
Whaling, Jeff
St Michael Cath
6:10.89
1
27
Woods, Ryan
Lambton Central
6:24.08
1
28
Mantel, Ian
East Elgin
6:26.37
1
29
Kilmer, Sean
Central Elgin
6:30.81
1
--
Caddey, Ben
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Hiemstra, Ryan
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
D'Hoine, Nate
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Norris, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Popp, Iain
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
McTaggert, Adrian
Central Huron
DNS
1
--
McNorgan, Jamie
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Blackwell, Jon
Medway
DNS
1
--
Robertson, Zach
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Kerrigan, Ian
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Rodenburg, Andrew
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Branderhoorst, Tho
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Das, James
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Clark, Brandon
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Gould, Jed
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Humphries, Parker
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Ivany, Jeremy
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman, Patrick
St Anne's - Clin
4:22.31
1
2
Travaglini, Matthe
St Thomas Aquina
4:23.12
1
3
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
4:28.29
1
4
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
4:40.14
1
5
Pfile, Connor
Strathroy
4:41.22
1
6
Graham, Brandon
AB Lucas
4:52.81
1
7
Park, Mike
Central Huron
4:55.78
1
8
Visser, Adrian
London Christian
4:55.85
1
9
Rochus, Paul
East Elgin
4:57.49
1
10
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
5:00.34
1
11
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
5:06.91
1
12
Van Osch, Tyson
St Anne's - Clin
5:10.04
1
13
Turnbull, Jack
Sir Frederick Ba
5:10.74
1
14
Chalmers, Matt
Central Huron
5:11.34
1
15
Knight, Brandon
North Lambton
5:14.14
1
16
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
5:17.10
1
17
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
5:18.59
1
18
Eady, Connor
AB Lucas
5:21.41
1
19
Kitchen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
5:22.37
1
20
Brouwer, Brad
North Lambton
5:24.04
1
21
McGregor, Jesse
Lambton Central
5:24.64
1
22
Bansteev, Daniel
Saunders
5:41.48
1
23
Vanos, Eric
North Lambton
6:01.13
1
24
Fletcher, John
Central Elgin
6:01.29
1
25
Hodgins, Greg
Sir Wilfrid Laur
6:06.53
1
26
Goud, Ben
Central Elgin
6:09.02
1
27
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
6:11.49
1
28
Oldfield, Ryan
Central Elgin
6:20.18
1
--
Marnoch, Rick
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Krall, Stephen
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Brian
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Curtis
Central Huron
DNS
1
--
Rabideau, Spencer
Glencoe
DNS
1
--
Blackwell, Chris
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bennett, Greg
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Noble, Cody
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bradt, Brandon
Medway
DNS
1
--
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Granger, Jeremy
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Huber, Jason
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
MacDonald, Coulton
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Littlejohn, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Van Dorp, Leendert
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Hall, Dakota
Clarke Road
DNS
1
--
Hayes, Jordan
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Wunder, Paul
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Lowry, Connor
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Ayad, Mahamoud
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Madgic, Mate
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Simmons, Josh
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Kadlecik, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Gray, Brandon
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Natywary, Tyler
St Michael Cath
SCR
1
--
Bradburn, Spencer
London Central
SCR
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
FE Madill
50.08
1
2
Relay Team
Medway
51.72
1
3
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
51.95
1
4
Relay Team
East Elgin
52.68
1
5
Relay Team
Lambton Central
54.74
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
West Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
North Lambton
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Oakridge
SCR
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
51.39
1
2
Relay Team
FE Madill
53.10
1
3
Relay Team
Lambton Central
53.67
1
4
Relay Team
London Central
54.38
1
5
Relay Team
Medway
54.53
1
6
Relay Team
Lambton Central
55.87
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
FE Madill
45.85
2
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
46.58
2
3
Relay Team
HB Beal
47.98
1
4
Relay Team
Lambton Central
48.24
2
5
Relay Team
Medway
48.95
2
6
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
49.00
1
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
49.73
2
8
Relay Team
Lambton Central
50.71
2
9
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
50.77
1
10
Relay Team
North Lambton
58.34
1
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Saunders
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Saunders
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
North Lambton
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Glencoe
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
SCR
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
East Elgin
3:50.50
1
2
Relay Team
London Central
3:59.81
1
3
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
4:14.48
1
4
Relay Team
Lambton Central
4:17.14
1
5
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
4:19.37
1
6
Relay Team
Lambton Central
4:26.15
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Central Huron
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
North Lambton
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
North Lambton
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Central Huron
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandeven, Josh
Strathroy
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
2
Ferrence, Emmett
Sir Frederick Ba
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
3
Cambridge, Christo
Sir Frederick Ba
11.56m
(37'11)
1
4
Chalupka, Kyle
Lambton Central
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
5
Ostrowski, Alex
Regina Mundi
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
6
Kerschner, Alex
West Elgin
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
7
Adusi, Emmanuel
Regina Mundi
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
8
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
9
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
9.78m
(32'1)
1
10
Karelse, Taivon
Lambton Central
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
11
Reid, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
12
Dyck, Brady
East Elgin
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
13
Froese, Justin
East Elgin
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
14
VanBelois, Brian
St Joseph's - St
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
15
Dodge, Kevin
Catholic Central
8.64m
(28'4)
1
16
Reid, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
17
Read, Zach
West Elgin
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
18
Cushing, Michael
Catholic Central
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
19
Circelli, Ben
Catholic Central
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
20
Alahmadieh, Omar
Catholic Central
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
--
Vaz, Janeiro
St Joseph's - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Silva, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fiddick, Michael
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mailhot, Brady
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sylva, Michaelpayn
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanderLinde, Justi
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
King, Zach
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lafleur, Marshall
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berard, Josh
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hiddink, Brook
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perry, Tyler
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rowse, Mitch
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cook, Jesse
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jacklin, Brad
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zimmer, Tyler
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schaafsma, Tim
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanWyk, Kyle
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Warner, Andrew
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tuff, Tyler
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perriam, Cody
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Spina, Aaron
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kang, Frank
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Parkinson, Matt
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Craig
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Almond, Ben
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perez, Jem
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Serf, Jaimie
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lanford, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamondin, Lucas
St Michael Cath
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
2
Graham, Liam
Mother Teresa -
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
3
McKenzie, Devon
Sir Frederick Ba
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
4
Kim, Min Woo
London Christian
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
5
Kocins, Jessie
Central Elgin
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
6
Nyhof, Everett
Sir Frederick Ba
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
7
Baron, Tyler
Oakridge
9.17m
(30'1)
1
8
Muellejans, Eric
Strathroy
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
9
Brekelmans, Simon
Central Elgin
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
10
Davidson, Morgan
Central Elgin
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
11
Moniz, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
12
Patterson, Carter
Parkside CI - St
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
13
Swarath, Matt
Lambton Central
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
14
Cunningham, Clark
FE Madill
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
15
Silva, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
8.08m
(26'6)
1
16
Vecchio, Marcello
Catholic Central
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
17
Simmons, Tyler
Lambton Central
7.70m
(25'3)
1
18
Fischtner, Ronny
Holy Cross - Str
7.55m
(24'9)
1
19
Malthaner, Cam
Central Elgin
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
20
VanHie, Bobby
Holy Cross - Str
6.63m
(21'9)
1
--
Townend, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scmidt, Adam
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Holland, Mackenzie
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Levitt, Sam
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Collins, Bailey
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brandon
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kawai, Mikolai
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davie, Nick
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lotz, Liam
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderhoeff, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baez-Thoonen, Fran
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cyborg, Patrick
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pucchio, Aidan
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallough, Zach
Mother Teresa -
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
2
Heming, Garrett
St Thomas Aquina
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
3
Nyugen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
4
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
5
Low, Alex
HB Beal
11.74m
(38'6)
1
6
Butler, Brendan
Lambton Central
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
7
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
7
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
Noll, Carter
Lambton Central
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
10
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
11
Collier, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
12
South, Jordan
Lambton Central
9.73m
(31'11)
1
13
O'Neil, Jacob
Medway
9.35m
(30'8)
1
14
Simonovic, Stefan
HB Beal
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
15
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
16
Plaetzer, Jeff
Central Huron
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
17
DeVries, Jeremy
London Christian
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
18
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
19
Van Overberghe, Ma
Central Elgin
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
20
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
21
McDonald, Ryan
Central Elgin
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
22
Hayes, Jordan
North Lambton
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
23
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
24
Huitema, Mitch
St Michael Cath
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
25
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
7.27m
(23'10)
1
26
Churchill, Dalton
Central Elgin
6.15m
(20'2)
1
--
Manicom, Paul
St Joseph's - St
ND
(--)
1
--
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Doran, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Tedball, Kyle
North Lambton
ND
(--)
1
--
Wittek, Daniel
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Frey, Kyle
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bower, Ryan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
McLaughlin, Stirli
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Frietas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Palcich, Rico
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Aaron
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Brad
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Parker, Sean
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smart, Bronson
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandeven, Josh
Strathroy
45.92m
(150'7.75)
1
2
Kerschner, Alex
West Elgin
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
3
Adusi, Emmanuel
Regina Mundi
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
4
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
4
Perry, Tyler
Catholic Central
30.63m
(100'5.75)
1
6
VanWyk, Kyle
London Christian
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
7
Ostrowski, Alex
Regina Mundi
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
8
Dyck, Brady
East Elgin
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
9
Kelly, Isaiah
London Central
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
10
Cambridge, Christo
Sir Frederick Ba
26.87m
(88'1.75)
1
11
Kang, Frank
St Michael Cath
26.23m
(86'0.5)
1
12
Karelse, Taivon
Lambton Central
26.09m
(85'7)
1
13
Read, Zach
West Elgin
25.39m
(83'3.5)
1
14
Mahon, Chris
London South
24.69m
(81'0)
1
15
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
24.59m
(80'8)
1
16
Olsen, Jordan
Sir Frederick Ba
23.89m
(78'4.5)
1
17
richardson, tyler
Medway
23.51m
(77'1.5)
1
18
Hiddink, Brook
St Joseph's - St
23.31m
(76'5.5)
1
19
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
22.19m
(72'9.5)
1
20
Pelleboer, Tim
Lambton Central
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
21
Ferrence, Emmett
Sir Frederick Ba
20.39m
(66'10.75)
1
22
Silva, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
18.29m
(60'0)
1
23
Reid, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
24
King, Zach
FE Madill
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
25
VanBelois, Brian
St Joseph's - St
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
26
Alahmadieh, Omar
Catholic Central
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
--
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chalupka, Kyle
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VanderLinde, Justi
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cook, Jesse
Medway
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Strachan, Nathan
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sylva, Michaelpayn
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kok, Lucas
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kaiden
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zwinkles, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Drew
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Parkinson, Matt
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perez, Jem
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Almond, Ben
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schaafsma, Tim
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Spina, Aaron
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Serf, Jaimie
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zimmer, Tyler
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lanford, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mailhot, Brady
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Craig
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chu, Allen
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Liam
Mother Teresa -
29.87m
(97'11.75)
1
2
Collins, Bailey
HB Beal
29.07m
(95'4.25)
1
3
Vader, Anthony
FE Madill
27.67m
(90'9.25)
1
4
Lamondin, Lucas
St Michael Cath
26.90m
(88'3)
1
5
Malthaner, Cam
Central Elgin
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
6
Smith, Ben
Medway
25.12m
(82'4.75)
1
7
Brekelmans, Simon
Central Elgin
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
8
Davidson, Morgan
Central Elgin
23.41m
(76'9.5)
1
9
Kocins, Jessie
Central Elgin
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
10
Moniz, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
22.47m
(73'8.5)
1
11
Townend, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
21.20m
(69'6.5)
1
12
Bos, Sam
London Christian
20.73m
(68'0)
1
13
Hayter, Mackenzie
Medway
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
14
Bunting, Chris
Westminster
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
15
deWit, Brandan
Sir Frederick Ba
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
16
VanHie, Bobby
Holy Cross - Str
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
17
Silva, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
18
Wagenaar, Matt
London Christian
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
19
Fischtner, Ronny
Holy Cross - Str
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
20
Donais, Curtis
Lambton Central
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
--
Liberatore, Daniel
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Westaway, Andrew
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cyborg, Patrick
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Holland, Mackenzie
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Liam
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Riley, Damien
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drennan, Jarrod
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Richards, Andrew
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goforth, Kyle
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kim, Min Woo
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vecchio, Marcello
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kawai, Mikolai
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Jarred
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
deWit, Joel
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dunbar, Jake
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baez-Thoonen, Fran
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gan, Samuel
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderhoeff, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lotz, Liam
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nyugen, Charles
St Joseph's - St
33.90m
(111'2.5)
1
2
Heming, Garrett
St Thomas Aquina
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
3
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
31.12m
(102'1)
1
4
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
5
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
28.84m
(94'7.25)
1
6
Plaetzer, Jeff
Central Huron
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
7
Wheatley, Mark
London South
28.02m
(91'11)
1
8
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
27.12m
(88'11.5)
1
9
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
10
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
11
Plaetzer, Jamie
Central Huron
24.52m
(80'5.25)
1
12
Noll, Carter
Lambton Central
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
13
Low, Alex
HB Beal
23.28m
(76'4.5)
1
14
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
22.09m
(72'5.5)
1
15
Grass, Jeff
Saunders
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
16
Manicom, Paul
St Joseph's - St
19.18m
(62'11)
1
17
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
18
South, Jordan
Lambton Central
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
19
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
20
Buckrell, Steven
London South
17.63m
(57'10)
1
21
Patterson, Taylor
Medway
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
22
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
23
Seddon, Lawson
Saunders
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
--
Blyde, James
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Huitema, Mitch
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frey, Kyle
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
O'Neil, Jacob
Medway
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Towell, Isaac
Lambton Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
VandenDriesche, Ju
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kok, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bower, Ryan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanBynen, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Collier, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lavendar, AJ
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smart, Bronson
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Freer, Derek
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rankin, Adam
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hardwick, Vince
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Willoughby, Cam
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bissette, Connor
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Palcich, Rico
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bos, Jared
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doran, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
Yebrah, Aron
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zwinkles, ________
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steve
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Frietas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Overberghe, Ma
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mallough, Zach
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thelwell, DeSean
Regina Mundi
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
2
Kelly, Isaiah
London Central
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
3
Miller, Logan
London Central
33.25m
(109'1)
1
4
Read, Zach
West Elgin
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
5
Duddy, Mike
St Michael Cath
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
6
Chu, Allen
London Central
31.70m
(104'0)
1
7
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
31.41m
(103'0.5)
1
8
Jacklin, Brad
Lambton Central
30.00m
(98'5)
1
9
Adusi, Emmanuel
Regina Mundi
29.15m
(95'7.5)
1
10
Verkley, Josh
Strathroy
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
11
Dyck, Brady
East Elgin
27.00m
(88'6.75)
1
12
Kerschner, Alex
West Elgin
25.70m
(84'3.75)
1
13
Jenniskens, Sean
Lambton Central
25.30m
(83'0)
1
14
VanBelois, Brian
St Joseph's - St
25.10m
(82'4)
1
15
VanderLinde, Justi
Holy Cross - Str
24.82m
(81'5)
1
16
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
17
Vaz, Janeiro
St Joseph's - St
23.02m
(75'6.25)
1
18
Buchanan, Josh
West Elgin
22.25m
(72'11.75)
1
19
Johnson, Jeremy
Lambton Central
22.22m
(72'10.75)
1
20
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
21.90m
(71'10)
1
21
Libatore, Joseph
Sir Wilfrid Laur
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
22
Robbins, John
St Joseph's - St
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
23
Mahon, Chris
London South
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
24
Dodge, Kevin
Catholic Central
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
25
Cates, Ben
North Lambton
20.40m
(66'11)
1
26
Turner, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
27
Cushing, Michael
Catholic Central
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
28
Silva, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
29
Reid, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
30
King, Zach
FE Madill
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
31
Circelli, Ben
Catholic Central
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
--
Miller, Kaiden
Parkside CI - St
ND
(--)
1
--
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
1
--
Mundt, Dany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
ND
(--)
1
--
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Tabor, Andrew
North Lambton
ND
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Jordan
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Hofland, Noah
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sylva, Michaelpayn
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kok, Lucas
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Drew
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rowse, Mitch
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perry, Tyler
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pieper, Philip
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berard, Josh
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Almond, Ben
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beyatli, John
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Craig
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ostrowski, Alex
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zwinkles, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mikulinac, Christo
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perriam, Cody
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vader, Anthony
FE Madill
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
2
Carpenter, Brad
Lambton Central
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
3
Bryce, Ben
Lambton Central
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
4
Harris, Sean
Medway
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
4
Springer, Austin
Central Elgin
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
6
Collins, Bailey
HB Beal
26.70m
(87'7)
1
7
Campbell, Liam
Parkside CI - St
26.28m
(86'2.5)
1
8
denHartog, Ryan
Strathroy
25.38m
(83'3)
1
9
Jamieson, Eric
Lambton Central
24.72m
(81'1)
1
10
Drennan, Jarrod
Oakridge
24.30m
(79'8.5)
1
11
Richards, Andrew
Oakridge
24.15m
(79'2.75)
1
12
Graham, Liam
Mother Teresa -
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
13
Van Patter, Chris
Lord Dorchester
23.70m
(77'9)
1
14
Murgas, Carlos
Parkside CI - St
23.25m
(76'3.25)
1
15
Levitt, Sam
North Lambton
22.92m
(75'2.25)
1
16
Bos, Sam
London Christian
22.20m
(72'10)
1
17
Townend, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
18
Silva, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
21.14m
(69'4.25)
1
19
deWit, Joel
London Christian
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
20
Smith, Ben
Medway
20.75m
(68'0.75)
1
21
Ryan, Jarred
Holy Cross - Str
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
22
Hayter, Mackenzie
Medway
20.45m
(67'1)
1
23
Kim, Min Woo
London Christian
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
24
Moniz, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
25
Wagenaar, Matt
London Christian
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
26
Muellejans, Eric
Strathroy
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
27
Oliver, Michael
St Joseph's - St
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
28
Westaway, Andrew
Central Elgin
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
29
Riley, Damien
Central Huron
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
30
Giffin, Jesse
Holy Cross - Str
12.45m
(40'10)
1
31
Liberatore, Daniel
Central Elgin
12.32m
(40'5)
1
32
Holland, Mackenzie
Central Huron
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
--
Malthaner, Cam
Central Elgin
ND
(--)
1
--
VanHie, Bobby
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Lotz, Liam
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fischtner, Ronny
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vecchio, Marcello
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kerrigan, Ian
North Lambton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Carter
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Goforth, Kyle
London Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kiefer, Jason
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scmidt, Adam
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pucchio, Aidan
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cyborg, Patrick
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Medeiros, Braeden
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Will
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nyhof, Everett
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brandon
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Triplett, Mitchell
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, Clark
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bunting, Chris
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderhoeff, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baez-Thoonen, Fran
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
2
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
44.58m
(146'3)
1
3
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
4
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
5
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
41.05m
(134'8)
1
6
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
7
Patterson, Taylor
Medway
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
8
Low, Alex
HB Beal
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
9
Noll, Carter
Lambton Central
34.20m
(112'2.25)
1
10
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
11
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
12
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
12
Cullen, Andrew
Medway
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
14
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
15
Sleaford, Jeff
Lambton Central
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
16
DeVries, Jeremy
London Christian
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
17
Van Overberghe, Ma
Central Elgin
27.93m
(91'7.5)
1
18
Buckrell, Steven
London South
25.70m
(84'3.75)
1
19
Heming, Garrett
St Thomas Aquina
24.72m
(81'1)
1
20
Collier, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
24.04m
(78'10.25)
1
21
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
23.62m
(77'5.75)
1
22
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
23
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
22.30m
(73'1.75)
1
24
Gray, Brandon
St Michael Cath
21.85m
(71'8)
1
25
Manicom, Paul
St Joseph's - St
21.82m
(71'7)
1
26
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
27
Hayes, Jordan
North Lambton
18.75m
(61'6)
1
28
Davis, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
18.20m
(59'8.5)
1
29
Blackwell, Chris
Medway
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
30
Deisley, Matthew
Strathroy
17.30m
(56'9)
1
31
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
32
Oliver, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
33
Lavendar, AJ
Holy Cross - Str
14.00m
(45'11)
1
34
Makrokos, James
Sir Frederick Ba
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
35
Brouwer, Brad
North Lambton
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
--
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Ryan
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frey, Kyle
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Churchill, Dalton
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Plaetzer, Jamie
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Graham, Brandon
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blyde, James
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bos, Jared
London Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Devries, Thomas
AB Lucas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bissette, Connor
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hardwick, Vince
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Arruda, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smart, Bronson
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boersma, Dylan
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
McLaughlin, Stirli
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lyle, Drew
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VandenDriesche, Ju
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hancock, Forrest
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Orosz, Steven
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Simonovic, Stefan
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carver, Zack
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Parker, Sean
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steve
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Yebrah, Aron
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Frietas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zwinkles, ________
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bower, Ryan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanBynen, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wittek, Daniel
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Ryan
Lord Dorchester
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
deVroomen, Tom
Strathroy
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
MacIntyre, Nathan
Lambton Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Ruzic, Aleksandar
London Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Nancekivell, Colin
Lord Dorchester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Vandeven, Jeremy
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Li, Bruce
Medway
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Goad, Scott
Mother Teresa -
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Root, Wes
Medway
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Cates, Ben
North Lambton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Dimla, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Goldbourne, Alphon
HB Beal
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheridan, Carter
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Major, Ryan
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
Perriam, Cody
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pieper, Philip
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Leeming, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Swarath, Matt
Lambton Central
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Gordon, Sam
North Lambton
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Butcher, Locky
London Central
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
VanKlaveren, Chris
Lambton Central
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Taylor, Stephen
Oakridge
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Fanset, Christian
North Lambton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Dobransky, Simon
London Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Vandermeer, Tyler
East Elgin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Knight, Skylar
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Pierce, Michael
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Gabriel, Nethaniel
Strathroy
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Ellis, Ryan
Clarke Road
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Richards, Andrew
Oakridge
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Vader, Anthony
FE Madill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Hayter, Mackenzie
Medway
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Stewart, Tanner
North Lambton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Foster, Barrett
Oakridge
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Visser, Adrian
London Christian
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Kilbourne, Bryce
West Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Moressa, Eric
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Finnigan, Alec
St Joseph's - St
NH
(--)
1
--
Hany, Issac
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Murgas, Carlos
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Oshea, Mike
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dunbar, Jake
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Nick
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGuire, Jon
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Chris
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cernanec, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goble, Matt
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Omer, Saeb
Westminster
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Riosa, Steven
London Christian
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Callaghan, Sean
Strathroy
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Waugh, Chris
Saunders
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Hofstee, Pieter
Clarke Road
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Scott, Robin
London Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Leckie, Brandon
Lambton Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Hodgins-Depont, Co
St Joseph's - St
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
McGuire, Sam
Lambton Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Slegers, Miike
Holy Cross - Str
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Marnoch, Rick
AB Lucas
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Flewin, Justin
Regina Mundi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Posliff, Chris
Holy Cross - Str
NH
(--)
1
--
Jukna, Zack
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bennett, Greg
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Goad, Scott
Mother Teresa -
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Sarwar, Mujahid
Mother Teresa -
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Nancekivell, Colin
Lord Dorchester
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
7
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
8
VanWyk, Kyle
London Christian
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
8
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
10
Will, Roberts
West Elgin
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Baltodano, Mike
Parkside CI - St
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
12
Bulmer, Tyler
Medway
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Sorenson, James
Medway
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
14
Giorgi, Mike
Lambton Central
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Morris, Cameron
London South
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
15
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
17
Buchanan, Josh
West Elgin
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
18
Goldbourne, Alphon
HB Beal
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Nkubito, Kevin
Catholic Central
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
20
Patel, Vatsal
Clarke Road
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
21
White, Jeremy
Medway
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Choja, Brian
Oakridge
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Hickey, Jeremy
London Christian
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
24
Vergeer, David
West Elgin
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
25
Mitchener, Kris
Mother Teresa -
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Andrews, Nathan
Central Elgin
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Fiddick, Michael
Westminster
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
28
Edwards, Jacob
Westminster
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
29
Krahn, Jeremiah
East Elgin
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
30
Cook, Jesse
Medway
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
31
Sheridan, Carter
St Joseph's - St
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
--
Kamath, Devdutt
London Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lafleur, Marshall
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pieper, Philip
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mayhead, Tim
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanderLinde, Justi
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lang, Wallace
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maurer, Kevin
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vandeven, Jeremy
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vanderwerf, Mike
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Ryan
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Blake
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cates, Ben
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bartley, Christian
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yumol, Jordan
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
jones, darcy
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Uzoegwu, Somebi
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Konecny, Chase
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kabutangana, Wilso
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Semeniuk, Joshua
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warner, Andrew
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Christop
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Stephen
Oakridge
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
3
Butcher, Locky
London Central
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Crombleholme, Sinj
St Thomas Aquina
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Lutowicz, Kevin
Strathroy
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Fanset, Christian
North Lambton
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
7
O'Brien, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Moressa, Eric
St Joseph's - St
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Gutierrez, Chris
Regina Mundi
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
9
Ellis, Ryan
Clarke Road
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
11
nash, nathan
AB Lucas
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Vandermeer, Tyler
East Elgin
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Murchison, Matt
Central Huron
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Annett, Marcus
HB Beal
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Giffin, Jesse
Holy Cross - Str
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Horlick, Haldan
East Elgin
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Liu, Qingfan
London Central
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Phillips, Nick
Central Elgin
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
19
McGuire, Jon
Lambton Central
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Gettner, Cody
Strathroy
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Goud, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Springer, Austin
Central Elgin
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
23
Pollard, Kyle
Central Huron
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Loker, Matt
Central Elgin
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Hany, Issac
Central Huron
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
26
Hegger, Shawn
Medway
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
27
Foster, Barrett
Oakridge
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
28
Viaene, Dale
Strathroy
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
29
McKinlay, Adam
Lambton Central
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
29
Borg, Issiah
Catholic Central
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
31
VanHie, Bobby
Holy Cross - Str
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
32
Cen, Andason
London Central
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
33
Thomson, Kyle
Lambton Central
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
34
Levitt, Sam
North Lambton
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
35
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
36
Munroe, Shawn
Westminster
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
37
Duffield, Grant
Strathroy
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
38
Kilbourne, Bryce
West Elgin
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
39
Finnigan, Alec
St Joseph's - St
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
40
Goldstein, Joshua
Catholic Central
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
40
Van Patter, Chris
Lord Dorchester
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
42
Robertson, Zach
East Elgin
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
43
Ryan, Jarred
Holy Cross - Str
2.30m
(7'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lockhart, Jacob
London Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cernanec, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanEngelen, Ian
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goble, Matt
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wielinga, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Champange, Jamie
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Matt
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Uzoegusu, Sonachi
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Hodgins-Depont, Co
St Joseph's - St
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Meginnis, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Tedball, Kyle
North Lambton
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Tyler
Strathroy
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Aitken, Chris
Lambton Central
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
8
Novicki, Dalen
Clarke Road
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Young, Scott
St Michael Cath
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
11
McLeod, Brendon
St Michael Cath
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
Lasook, Justin
East Elgin
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
13
Hall, Dakota
Clarke Road
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
14
VanEngelen, Jason
North Lambton
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Camenzuli, Justin
London Central
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Steven
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jeffery, Lukas
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Slegers, Miike
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hammound, Toufic
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nganga, Isaiah
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dudzic, Jonathan
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wojtecki, Patrick
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kyle
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watts, Michael
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oliver, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Silcox, Graham
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Willoughby, Cam
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Squires, Corey
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orosz, Steven
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allan, Riley
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanBynen, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKenzie, Kyle
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanDyk, Erik
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Churchill, Dalton
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Klassen, Brandon
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phin, Yornnara
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orchard, Riley
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Behar, Nate
London Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMillan, Adrien
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riosa, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavendar, AJ
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Posliff, Chris
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arruda, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
13.58
nwi
5
2
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.66
nwi
6
3
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
13.69
nwi
12
4
Muma, Sarah
Central Elgin
13.76
nwi
4
5
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
13.77
nwi
1
6
Sawicki, Danica
London South
13.85
nwi
11
7
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
13.87
nwi
5
8
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
13.93
nwi
3
9
Joao, Irena
Regina Mundi
13.94
nwi
3
10
Sandor, Sarah
Glendale - Tills
14.10
nwi
10
11
Maness, Kendra
St Joseph's - St
14.12
nwi
5
12
Zavits, Kenzie
Strathroy
14.12
nwi
4
13
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
14.19
nwi
13
14
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
14.21
nwi
2
15
Medly, Noor
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.25
nwi
2
16
Mawhinney, Chantel
FE Madill
14.35
nwi
10
17
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
14.35
nwi
6
18
Jacobs, Julia
FE Madill
14.40
nwi
7
19
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
14.41
nwi
12
20
Chamberlain, Mallo
Saunders
14.51
nwi
3
21
Greene, Mikaela
East Elgin
14.57
nwi
7
22
Saric, Aleksandra
Saunders
14.57
nwi
4
23
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
14.70
nwi
11
24
House, Taylor
Regina Mundi
14.71
nwi
1
25
Murray, Emmalee
St Joseph's - St
14.71
nwi
8
26
Eadie, Kelsie
FE Madill
14.74
nwi
12
27
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
14.78
nwi
2
27
Tennant, Jacquelin
Mother Teresa -
14.78
nwi
10
29
Perry, Sarah
West Elgin
14.79
nwi
4
30
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.82
nwi
10
31
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
14.83
nwi
13
32
DeDecker, Maddie
Lord Dorchester
14.87
nwi
10
33
McMullen, Carrie
Central Elgin
14.90
nwi
12
34
Warner, Claudia
East Elgin
14.91
nwi
9
35
Bilinski, Holly
Strathroy
15.02
nwi
8
36
Jenkins, Jessica
East Elgin
15.05
nwi
6
37
Cote, Chantal
St Joseph's - St
15.07
nwi
6
38
Haley, Cady
Glendale - Tills
15.09
nwi
3
39
Hordyk, Kaitlyn
London Christian
15.12
nwi
5
40
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
15.14
nwi
6
41
Mckellar, Clare
St Thomas Aquina
15.14
nwi
2
42
Huang, Shirley
Westminster
15.22
nwi
3
43
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
15.27
nwi
9
44
Ryniec, Sandra
Mother Teresa -
15.40
nwi
13
45
Bak, Katherine
St Joseph's - St
15.47
nwi
2
46
Kim, Enna
London Central
15.76
nwi
8
47
Beardshaw, Tori
Strathroy
15.90
nwi
11
48
Baker, Alexandra
St Michael Cath
16.09
nwi
1
49
Dearlove, Lyndsay
Strathroy
16.30
nwi
7
50
Lownie, Clara
London Central
16.40
nwi
9
51
Hashimoto, Hanuka
Lambton Central
16.59
nwi
9
52
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
16.71
nwi
4
53
Mathews, Jasmine
Holy Cross - Str
16.73
nwi
7
54
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
16.76
nwi
7
55
Ashford, Faith
Central Elgin
16.83
nwi
9
56
Kennedy, Taylor
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.97
nwi
8
57
Martinez, Jessica
Westminster
17.06
nwi
4
58
Makrakos, Stephani
Westminster
17.66
nwi
7
59
Glover, Samantha
Westminster
18.20
nwi
5
--
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
1
--
Shaw, Olivia
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
6
--
Wright, Mikhaila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
3
--
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
2
--
Gosnell, Tori
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
5
--
Wolfs, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
8
--
Wright, Sydney
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
1
--
Wedow, Jocelyn
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
8
--
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
11
--
Clark, Alexandria
London Central
DNS
nwi
13
--
Palmer-James, Cass
Lambton Central
DNS
nwi
12
--
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
1
--
Chamberlain, Sarah
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
13
--
McPhail, Shauna
Lambton Central
DNS
nwi
11
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
13.69
nwi
3
2
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
13.83
nwi
17
3
deVroomen, Leah
Strathroy
14.03
nwi
15
4
Simpson, Elena
Oakridge
14.18
nwi
11
5
Genereaux, Stefani
Sir Frederick Ba
14.18
nwi
10
6
Rose, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
14.21
nwi
11
7
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
14.23
nwi
7
8
McDonald, Kylie
London Christian
14.26
nwi
12
9
Beukeboom, Adriana
Catholic Central
14.26
nwi
8
10
Casavecchia, Danie
Catholic Central
14.28
nwi
1
11
Westaway, Olivia
Parkside CI - St
14.33
nwi
14
12
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen
Regina Mundi
14.35
nwi
7
13
Bridge, Chelsea
Medway
14.43
nwi
6
14
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
14.51
nwi
13
15
Wildman, Sarah
Regina Mundi
14.69
nwi
17
16
Urquhart, Clare
Sir Frederick Ba
14.73
nwi
3
17
Saly, Lauren
Oakridge
14.78
nwi
13
18
VanHeeswyk, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
14.78
nwi
17
19
Barton, Victoria
Parkside CI - St
14.81
nwi
6
20
Boere, Lindsey
Holy Cross - Str
14.82
nwi
15
21
Sim, Danielle
Regina Mundi
14.83
nwi
1
22
Rops, Jenna
Lambton Central
14.85
nwi
17
23
Moir, Christie
Medway
14.87
nwi
1
24
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
14.92
nwi
4
25
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
14.93
nwi
9
26
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
14.94
nwi
16
27
Rose, Sydney
St Thomas Aquina
14.96
nwi
8
28
Cavanagh, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
14.99
nwi
13
29
Thomas, Kelsey
Strathroy
15.04
nwi
16
30
Klaessen, Veronica
St Joseph's - St
15.05
nwi
10
31
Pipe, Kristen
FE Madill
15.09
nwi
11
32
Clark, Shannon
Lord Dorchester
15.19
nwi
12
33
Beurermann, Allana
Central Huron
15.22
nwi
13
34
Charlton, Kiana
Lambton Central
15.25
nwi
10
35
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
15.26
nwi
3
36
McDonnell, Cassie
Holy Cross - Str
15.29
nwi
12
37
VanKesel, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
15.31
nwi
1
38
Holbrough, Laura
Medway
15.34
nwi
5
39
Kersey, Paige
Catholic Central
15.41
nwi
4
40
Backx, Kristen
North Lambton
15.42
nwi
1
41
Dos Santos, Jenn
HB Beal
15.43
nwi
6
42
Brooks, Emma
London Central
15.44
nwi
9
43
Wideman, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
15.49
nwi
5
44
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
15.51
nwi
9
45
Prebushewski, Eliz
St Thomas Aquina
15.59
nwi
6
46
Parker, Jordyn
North Lambton
15.59
nwi
8
47
Haas, Isabelle
Sir Frederick Ba
15.61
nwi
8
48
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
15.62
nwi
10
49
Long, Rachel
Medway
15.66
nwi
4
50
Cini, Mikayla
St Joseph's - St
15.69
nwi
3
51
holmes, kate
AB Lucas
15.80
nwi
1
52
Wiebe, Emily
Central Elgin
15.80
nwi
13
53
Bangoura, Fatou
Mother Teresa -
15.91
nwi
4
54
VanGrinsven, Madis
Holy Cross - Str
15.93
nwi
6
55
Laylo, Patricia De
London Central
15.94
nwi
15
56
Joudrey, Emily
Westminster
15.98
nwi
15
57
Sponer, Tori
St Joseph's - St
15.99
nwi
16
58
Monck, Alysha
Medway
16.03
nwi
3
58
Merks, Kasi
West Elgin
16.03
nwi
9
60
Greve, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
16.11
nwi
7
61
Urban, Chantal
Regina Mundi
16.11
nwi
3
62
Coolman, Kendra
North Lambton
16.11
nwi
5
63
Nagel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
16.15
nwi
4
64
Wilson, Anna
Sir Frederick Ba
16.18
nwi
11
65
Page, Courtney
St Joseph's - St
16.24
nwi
12
66
Chidley, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
16.41
nwi
7
67
Belet, Elleke
Lambton Central
16.43
nwi
7
68
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
16.54
nwi
5
69
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
16.63
nwi
16
70
Martneau, Siobhan
Mother Teresa -
16.64
nwi
8
71
McGavin, MacKenzie
FE Madill
16.70
nwi
8
72
Farraway, Megan
Clarke Road
16.78
nwi
14
73
Alexander, Emma
London Central
16.88
nwi
14
74
Kenney, Raven
FE Madill
17.24
nwi
4
75
Hay, Kristen
Holy Cross - Str
17.33
nwi
10
76
Slater, Kelsey
St Joseph's - St
17.56
nwi
14
77
Charlinski, Trista
Holy Cross - Str
17.94
nwi
16
78
Quinlan, Kylie
FE Madill
18.14
nwi
13
79
Amodeo, Julia
Central Elgin
18.26
nwi
9
80
Anklesaria, Ayesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.35
nwi
5
--
Jackson, Kenzie
Central Elgin
NT
nwi
2
--
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
2
--
Melo, Kierstin
Medway
NT
nwi
2
--
VanEyk, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
NT
nwi
2
--
Pearce, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
2
--
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
2
--
Lo, Meagan
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
14
--
Pilon, Bridgette
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
9
--
Holder, Emma
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
10
--
Fraser, Katie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
11
--
Oldridge, Brianne
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
12
--
Cartlidge, Shekina
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
12
--
Machuk, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
5
--
Stachyra, Stephani
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Forbes, Ainslea
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
14
--
MacDonald, Claire
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
15
--
Gazsi, Allison
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
6
--
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
7
--
Anthony, Rayel
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
17
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
2:32.88
1
2
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
2:39.18
1
3
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
2:45.49
1
4
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
2:46.70
1
5
George, Jana
North Lambton
2:46.77
1
6
Glanville, Melissa
Central Huron
2:49.03
1
7
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
2:49.77
1
8
Rakic, Aleksandra
Saunders
2:49.79
1
9
Vanhie, Karlee
Catholic Central
2:54.38
1
10
Jamieson, Jessica
Lambton Central
2:54.91
1
11
VandenEynde, Jenna
Lambton Central
2:56.91
1
12
Grzywnowicz, Sara
Mother Teresa -
2:59.24
1
13
Cossitt, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:00.73
1
14
Cornelissen, Ashle
North Lambton
3:01.12
1
15
Rachuk, Kristen
Strathroy
3:04.02
1
16
Brown, Alison
Strathroy
3:04.08
1
17
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
3:08.89
1
18
Paradinha, Catarin
Regina Mundi
3:11.48
1
19
McKee, Anna
Catholic Central
3:12.34
1
20
Urbanowicz, Raven
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:12.67
1
21
Garrett, Annie
Catholic Central
3:13.93
1
22
Monk, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
3:16.19
1
23
VanDyk, Steele
West Elgin
3:17.28
1
24
Melady, Shayna
St Anne's - Clin
3:19.03
1
25
Middegaal, Courtne
St Anne's - Clin
3:19.09
1
26
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
3:21.39
1
27
Siertsema, Natalie
London Christian
3:22.37
1
28
MacLean, Madison
FE Madill
3:22.77
1
29
Janozeski, Christi
Catholic Central
3:23.59
1
30
Besterd, Erica
AB Lucas
3:27.34
1
--
Noseworthy, Bailee
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Glover, Samantha
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Gardiner, Jordyn
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Martin, Hannah
Glencoe
DNS
1
--
McDonald, Shannon
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Calvank, Amanda
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Kosturik, Carolyn
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Fitzgerald, Sabrin
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Boersen, Avery
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Jackson, Sabrina
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Giesbrecht, Amanda
East Elgin
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cimino, Andrea
Catholic Central
2:46.02
1
2
Benati, Julia
Lord Dorchester
2:46.90
1
3
Grasman, Danielle
London Christian
2:46.91
1
4
Pileggi, Alyssa
Mother Teresa -
2:52.64
1
5
McQuiggan, Chelsey
St Joseph's - St
2:53.42
1
6
Marquis, Maleah
AB Lucas
2:53.67
1
7
Hickson, Katryna
Catholic Central
2:56.20
1
8
Sharpe, Jamie-Lea
Medway
2:56.72
1
9
McDonald, Tori
Lambton Central
2:58.43
1
10
McDonnell, Cassie
Holy Cross - Str
2:59.50
1
11
Barker, Andrea
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:59.75
1
12
Goos, Farren
Central Huron
2:59.97
1
13
Allan, Ivy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:00.60
1
14
Myers, Madison
North Lambton
3:01.03
1
15
DiLibero, Francesc
Catholic Central
3:01.39
1
16
VanLieshout, Emma
Catholic Central
3:03.65
1
17
Brochu, Samantha
Regina Mundi
3:08.57
1
18
Bak, Katherine
St Joseph's - St
3:09.62
1
19
Brochu, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
3:15.62
1
20
McGavin, MacKenzie
FE Madill
3:17.39
1
21
Hoggart, Megan
St Anne's - Clin
3:20.00
1
22
Obeda, Kristen
Central Elgin
3:21.18
1
23
Tower, Lisa
Central Elgin
3:22.09
1
24
Rowe, Katie
Strathroy
3:22.82
1
25
Sekerak, Dani
East Elgin
3:25.00
1
26
VanEyk, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
3:27.24
1
27
White, Keryssa
East Elgin
3:28.01
1
28
Ellis, Kristen
Central Elgin
3:28.02
1
29
Miller, Mercedes
Sir Frederick Ba
3:34.07
1
30
Oloscuaga, Juliana
Regina Mundi
3:51.95
1
31
Naranjo, Leah
HB Beal
3:57.48
1
32
Giraldo, Catalina
Regina Mundi
4:44.49
1
--
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Coatsworth, Sarah
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Michie, Kaitlyn
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Tansley, Brooke
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Charbonneau, Carle
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Duncan, Krista
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Cavanagh, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Nagel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Nolte, Teal
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Donnelly-Vanderloo,
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Sanchez, Alida
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Frangakis, McCreath
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Coolman, Kendra
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Curran, Courtney
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Sanderson, Tori
London Central
SCR
1
--
Arnsby, Abigail
AB Lucas
SCR
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
2:32.14
1
2
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
2:34.72
1
3
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
2:36.03
1
4
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
2:38.37
1
5
Murray, Shannen
St Anne's - Clin
2:42.13
1
6
VanLeerzem, Jillee
Lambton Central
2:44.80
1
7
Albert, Amber
Strathroy
2:46.17
1
8
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
2:46.96
1
9
Hancock, Amanda
Parkside CI - St
2:47.04
1
10
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
2:50.45
1
11
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
2:52.58
1
12
Hill, Cynthia
St Joseph's - St
2:53.49
1
13
Monteith, Stephani
Lord Dorchester
3:00.80
1
14
Donnelly-Vanderloo,
Lord Dorchester
3:01.27
1
15
Empringham, Jessic
London Central
3:03.73
1
16
Tosswill, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
3:04.16
1
17
McKeracher, Courtn
Saunders
3:04.57
1
18
Havell, Jessica
St Thomas Aquina
3:04.79
1
19
Morgan, Kelsey
FE Madill
3:06.93
1
20
McCue, Hadassah
St Anne's - Clin
3:07.77
1
21
Triplett, Nicole
Westminster
3:08.22
1
22
DeWaele, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
3:15.56
1
23
Laurin, Jenna
St Thomas Aquina
3:19.56
1
24
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
3:19.62
1
25
McCue, Alexus
St Anne's - Clin
3:21.03
1
26
Wright, Chantelle
Parkside CI - St
3:43.55
1
27
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
4:08.54
1
--
Staehli, Julie-Ann
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Jacob-Goldman, Eli
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Colbridge, Jesse
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Monk, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Horton, Alex
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Poelman, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Middegaal, Courtne
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Finn, Hayley
London South
DNS
1
--
Ibrahim, Elizabeth
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
VanDinther, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Miracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Scheele, Emilie
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Baya, Paula
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Melady, Shayna
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Hoggart, Megan
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
5:14.09
1
2
McGuinness, Sami
St Michael Cath
5:34.47
1
3
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
5:37.43
1
4
Matthews, Katie
Strathroy
5:37.60
1
5
Rakic, Aleksandra
Saunders
5:54.96
1
6
Vanhie, Karlee
Catholic Central
6:04.50
1
7
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
6:07.32
1
8
Jamieson, Jessica
Lambton Central
6:11.10
1
9
Cortese, Sophia
Parkside CI - St
6:11.64
1
10
Goor, Jasmine
Mother Teresa -
6:12.10
1
11
VandenEynde, Jenna
Lambton Central
6:13.53
1
12
Waud, Alexa
London Central
6:16.25
1
13
Cornelissen, Ashle
North Lambton
6:20.95
1
14
Sharpe, Jamie-Lea
Medway
6:27.04
1
15
Rigg, Mykaela
London Central
6:38.73
1
16
Lassaline, Rachell
Lambton Central
7:11.25
1
--
Jackson, Sabrina
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Glanville, Melissa
Central Huron
DNS
1
--
VanDyk, Steele
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
McLure, Lynn
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Michalczuk, Macken
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Urbanowicz, Raven
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
McKee, Anna
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Siertsema, Natalie
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Noseworthy, Bailee
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Graham, Shannon
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Gardiner, Jordyn
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
McDonald, Shannon
Saunders
SCR
1
--
Milne, Nicole
Oakridge
SCR
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanderson, Tori
London Central
5:51.30
1
2
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
5:57.03
1
3
McQuiggan, Chelsey
St Joseph's - St
6:01.20
1
4
Gregor, Hannah
Mother Teresa -
6:11.85
1
5
McDonald, Tori
Lambton Central
6:12.74
1
6
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
6:15.53
1
7
Page, Madison
Catholic Central
6:23.28
1
8
Grasman, Danielle
London Christian
6:28.16
1
9
Goos, Farren
Central Huron
6:29.33
1
10
Myers, Madison
North Lambton
6:30.32
1
11
Brochu, Samantha
Regina Mundi
6:40.51
1
12
Brochu, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
6:40.64
1
13
Thompson, Kylie
Strathroy
6:50.55
1
14
Sekerak, Dani
East Elgin
6:56.65
1
15
Ferris, Kathryn
Mother Teresa -
7:02.47
1
16
Bellyou, Amanda
Mother Teresa -
7:12.19
1
17
Obeda, Kristen
Central Elgin
7:20.67
1
18
Ellis, Kristen
Central Elgin
7:36.30
1
19
Watson, Sydney
St Joseph's - St
7:56.02
1
--
DeVries, Hannah
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Farquarson, Daniel
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Lees, Celia
Parkside CI - St
DNS
1
--
Khan, Sana
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Michie, Kaitlyn
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Sturge, Jackie
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Tansley, Brooke
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Pfile, Jessica
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Marquis, Maleah
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Posthumus, Gonda
London Christian
DNS
1
--
White, Keryssa
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Shnurr, Karina
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Tower, Lisa
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
McDonnell, Cassie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Frangakis, McCreath
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Donnelly-Vanderloo,
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
VanLieshout, Emma
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Sanchez, Alida
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
DiLibero, Francesc
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Hickson, Katryna
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Cimino, Andrea
Catholic Central
DNS
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Jaclyn
Mother Teresa -
5:05.90
1
2
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
5:18.46
1
3
Staehli, Julie-Ann
FE Madill
5:25.21
1
4
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
5:28.06
1
5
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
5:32.87
1
6
Murray, Shannen
St Anne's - Clin
5:40.42
1
7
Murphy, Brittany
St Thomas Aquina
5:44.16
1
8
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
5:49.33
1
9
Hill, Cynthia
St Joseph's - St
5:50.31
1
10
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
6:01.87
1
11
Beharriell, Tiana
Strathroy
6:14.48
1
12
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
6:18.76
1
13
Tosswill, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
6:19.17
1
14
Jeffries, Stephani
Regina Mundi
6:34.70
1
15
McCue, Hadassah
St Anne's - Clin
6:35.27
1
16
McKeracher, Courtn
Saunders
6:37.15
1
17
Hercus, Tessa
Mother Teresa -
6:38.85
1
18
DeWaele, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
6:42.09
1
19
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
8:56.10
1
--
Nivins, Rachael
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Scheele, Emilie
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Poelman, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Parker, Leandra
Glendale - Tills
DNS
1
--
Morgan, Kelsey
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Triplett, Nicole
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
DNS
1
--
Sharpe, Jamie-Lea
Medway
DNS
1
--
ernst, racheal
AB Lucas
DNS
1
--
Monteith, Stephani
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Pileggi, Jessica
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Middegaal, Courtne
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Goor, Jasmine
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
VanDinther, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
FE Madill
57.00
2
2
Relay Team
Oakridge
58.58
1
3
Relay Team
Strathroy
58.67
2
4
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
1:00.26
1
5
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:01.77
2
6
Relay Team
FE Madill
1:01.97
2
7
Relay Team
London Central
1:02.11
1
8
Relay Team
Lambton Central
1:03.35
2
9
Relay Team
North Lambton
1:03.47
1
10
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:06.38
2
--
Relay Team
Medway
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Saunders
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Central Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Saunders
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
SCR
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
57.36
2
2
Relay Team
Lambton Central
57.81
2
3
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:00.34
1
4
Relay Team
Lambton Central
1:01.78
1
5
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
1:01.83
1
6
Relay Team
FE Madill
1:02.08
2
7
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
1:03.75
1
8
Relay Team
North Lambton
1:07.17
2
9
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
1:07.54
1
10
Relay Team
Lambton Central
1:13.19
2
11
Relay Team
FE Madill
1:26.20
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
FE Madill
55.66
2
2
Relay Team
Lambton Central
55.77
2
3
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
56.74
1
4
Relay Team
Catholic Central
57.22
2
5
Relay Team
Lambton Central
59.16
2
6
Relay Team
East Elgin
1:01.86
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
North Lambton
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London South
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
SCR
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
4:54.23
1
2
Relay Team
Lambton Central
4:56.88
1
3
Relay Team
FE Madill
5:00.85
1
4
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
5:02.38
1
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's - St
5:18.12
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Medway
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Mother Teresa -
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lambton Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Strathroy
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Holy Cross - Str
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Lord Dorchester
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Parkside CI - St
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
East Elgin
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
London Christian
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
North Lambton
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
AB Lucas
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
2
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
3
warren, natalie
AB Lucas
9.73m
(31'11)
1
4
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
5
Milmine, Karli
East Elgin
9.30m
(30'6)
1
6
Sleaford, Mackenzi
Lambton Central
8.74m
(28'8)
1
7
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
7.80m
(25'7)
1
8
Kuik, Jessica
FE Madill
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
9
Kennedy, Jade
St Michael Cath
7.04m
(23'1)
1
10
Hordyk, Kaitlyn
London Christian
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
11
Burt, Karlie
Parkside CI - St
6.86m
(22'6)
1
11
Tyler, Jessica
FE Madill
6.86m
(22'6)
1
13
McIntosh, Jill
St Michael Cath
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
14
Vanderlei, Courtne
FE Madill
6.61m
(21'8)
1
15
Palmer, Shai
East Elgin
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
16
Goetz, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
6.10m
(20'0)
1
17
MacLean, Madison
FE Madill
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
18
MacDonald, Katelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
19
Dakin, Tristan
Central Elgin
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
20
Jacklin, Tanner
Lambton Central
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
--
Hamilton, Andrea
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rastapkevicius, An
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stalker, Jessica
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Kaitlin
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
George, Jana
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zywczak, Hannah
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Belet, Elleke
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vermeire, Laura
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanpraet, Katelyn
Mother Teresa -
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
2
Simpson, Elena
Oakridge
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
3
Rozman, Emma
Catholic Central
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
4
McClocklin, Emily
Lord Dorchester
7.37m
(24'2)
1
5
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
6
Squire, Allison
Lambton Central
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
7
Feeney, Samantha
St Michael Cath
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
8
Hills, Alysha
Central Huron
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
9
Reid, Victoria
Medway
6.76m
(22'2)
1
10
Wells, Selena
Sir Frederick Ba
6.58m
(21'7)
1
11
Bolton, Jenna
Lambton Central
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
11
Williams, Lauryn
Catholic Central
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
13
van Stuyvenberg, N
FE Madill
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
14
Kirmse, Natasha
Sir Frederick Ba
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
15
Okoye, Chicki
Catholic Central
6.28m
(20'7)
1
16
Barel-Rutherford,,
London Central
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
17
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
6.09m
(19'11.75)
1
18
Sanders, Carleigh
Oakridge
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
19
Baronas, Kaitlin
East Elgin
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
20
Gagnier, Shauna
Central Huron
5.86m
(19'2.5)
1
21
Sesto, Marish
Oakridge
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
22
Duke, Kourtney
East Elgin
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
23
Hull, Amy
Lambton Central
5.26m
(17'3)
1
24
Cronin, Mickaela
St Michael Cath
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
25
Chisholm, Melissa
Central Huron
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
--
McDonald, Kylie
London Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Vanderlei, Jillian
London Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Gubbels, Lexi
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hay, Kristen
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
James, Alicia
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Denny, Heather
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeGroot, Antonia
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Klomp, Amy
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brown, Eryn
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderydt, Grayson
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Julia
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
2
Welten, Caleigh
Lambton Central
9.20m
(30'2)
1
3
Steutker, Allyson
London Christian
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
4
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
5
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
6
Hutt, Bailey
North Lambton
8.23m
(27'0)
1
7
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
8.08m
(26'6)
1
8
Pollard, Corey
Central Huron
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
9
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
10
deWit, Meghan
Sir Frederick Ba
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
11
Durbridge, Nicole
West Elgin
7.14m
(23'5)
1
12
Beddard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
13
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
14
Gagnier, Brandy
Central Huron
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
15
Singer, Erica
Parkside CI - St
6.66m
(21'10)
1
16
Krall, Demi
Lambton Central
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
17
Thompson, Courtney
North Lambton
6.33m
(20'9)
1
18
Reinink, Claire
St Anne's - Clin
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
19
Sol, Christa
London Christian
6.28m
(20'7)
1
20
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
6.20m
(20'4)
1
21
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
22
Regier, Leanne
St Anne's - Clin
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
23
Sickle-Jarvis, Che
Saunders
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
24
Sopoco, Joeylyn
St Joseph's - St
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
--
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Schaik, Meliss
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Popp, Shelsie
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
van de Wetering, L
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Quiinn
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
2
Harmsworth, Rebecc
Mother Teresa -
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
3
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
18.85m
(61'10)
1
4
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
5
Kuik, Jessica
FE Madill
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
6
Sleaford, Mackenzi
Lambton Central
18.39m
(60'4)
1
7
Vanderlei, Courtne
FE Madill
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
8
Adams, Darian
Lambton Central
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
9
Gagnier, Aleshia
Central Huron
13.87m
(45'6)
1
10
Meidinger, Sabrina
Central Huron
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
11
Hoven, Christine
Lambton Central
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
--
Burt, Karlie
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Jessica
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beltran Ocamp, Lau
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dakin, Tristan
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Andrea
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davis, Emily
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
MacDonald, Katelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zywczak, Hannah
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mathews, Jasmine
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goetz, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Francis, Kathleen
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mawhinney, Chantel
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Jade
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Kaitlin
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanpraet, Katelyn
Mother Teresa -
22.48m
(73'9)
1
2
VanSchnik, Melissa
St Anne's - Clin
19.00m
(62'4)
1
3
Wells, Selena
Sir Frederick Ba
18.19m
(59'8)
1
4
Page, Courtney
St Joseph's - St
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
5
Reid, Victoria
Medway
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
6
Sanders, Carleigh
Oakridge
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
7
VanLeerzem, Lexine
Lambton Central
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
8
van Stuyvenberg, N
FE Madill
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
9
Duncan, Krista
Saunders
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
10
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
11
VandenEynden, Kate
Strathroy
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
12
Feeney, Samantha
St Michael Cath
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
13
DeGroot, Antonia
St Michael Cath
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
14
Wassing, Emma
London Christian
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
15
Vanderlei, Jillian
London Christian
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
16
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
15.75m
(51'8)
1
17
Sesto, Marish
Oakridge
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
18
Kirmse, Natasha
Sir Frederick Ba
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
19
Barel-Rutherford,,
London Central
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
20
Denny, Heather
St Michael Cath
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
21
McFadden, Haylee
Lambton Central
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
22
Greve, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
23
Cronin, Mickaela
St Michael Cath
12.07m
(39'7)
1
24
Bellyou, Amanda
Mother Teresa -
11.43m
(37'6)
1
25
James, Alicia
Oakridge
11.41m
(37'5)
1
26
Tyler, Julia
FE Madill
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
27
Williams, Lauryn
Catholic Central
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
28
McClocklin, Emily
Lord Dorchester
10.16m
(33'4)
1
29
Klomp, Amy
St Michael Cath
10.11m
(33'2)
1
30
VanKesel, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
--
Boere, Lindsey
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
VanEyk, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Posthumus, Gonda
London Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Vanderydt, Grayson
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Gubbels, Lexi
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Rozman, Emma
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Okoye, Chicki
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Hay, Kristen
Holy Cross - Str
ND
(--)
1
--
Squire, Allison
Lambton Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Eryn
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beddard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
29.92m
(98'1.75)
1
2
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
3
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
28.45m
(93'4)
1
4
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
26.34m
(86'5)
1
5
Costello, Katie
Oakridge
25.99m
(85'3)
1
6
deWit, Meghan
Sir Frederick Ba
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
7
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
24.92m
(81'9)
1
8
Pollard, Corey
Central Huron
24.74m
(81'2)
1
9
Steutker, Allyson
London Christian
23.75m
(77'11)
1
10
Christie, Jenn
Saunders
23.21m
(76'1.75)
1
11
Welten, Caleigh
Lambton Central
22.43m
(73'7)
1
12
Tyssen, Maddie
St Thomas Aquina
22.07m
(72'4.75)
1
13
Hartley, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
21.03m
(68'11.75)
1
14
Howard, Brooke
Parkside CI - St
20.30m
(66'7)
1
15
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
20.12m
(66'0)
1
16
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
17
Young, Taylor
Parkside CI - St
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
18
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
18.84m
(61'9.5)
1
19
Reinink, Claire
St Anne's - Clin
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
20
Durbridge, Nicole
West Elgin
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
21
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
17.35m
(56'11)
1
22
Sol, Christa
London Christian
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
23
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
16.97m
(55'8)
1
24
Sopoco, Joeylyn
St Joseph's - St
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
25
Gagnier, Brandy
Central Huron
16.74m
(54'11)
1
26
Sickle-Jarvis, Che
Saunders
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
27
McKenzie, Quiinn
North Lambton
14.53m
(47'8)
1
28
Singer, Erica
Parkside CI - St
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
29
Maxwell, Hailey
Central Huron
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
--
Anderson, Brooke
Medway
ND
(--)
1
--
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
ND
(--)
1
--
Van Schaik, Meliss
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
van de Wetering, L
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Popp, Shelsie
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Luker, Carissa
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sleaford, Mackenzi
Lambton Central
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
2
Horneman, Nicole
Medway
25.82m
(84'8.5)
1
3
warren, natalie
AB Lucas
25.08m
(82'3.25)
1
4
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
24.05m
(78'10.75)
1
5
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
6
Adams, Darian
Lambton Central
22.72m
(74'6.25)
1
7
Collison, Nikka
Saunders
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
8
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
20.38m
(66'10.25)
1
9
McIntosh, Jill
St Michael Cath
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
10
Meidinger, Sabrina
Central Huron
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
11
Kuik, Jessica
FE Madill
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
12
Flanagan, Nikki
St Thomas Aquina
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
13
Makrakos, Stephani
Westminster
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
14
Dakin, Tristan
Central Elgin
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
14
Tyler, Jessica
FE Madill
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
16
Williams, Morgan
North Lambton
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
17
Dewaele, Renita
St Joseph's - St
12.70m
(41'8)
1
18
Jacklin, Tanner
Lambton Central
9.30m
(30'6)
1
--
Gagnier, Aleshia
Central Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
MacDonald, Katelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boileau, Jessica
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Keough, Jessica
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rastapkevicius, An
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Huston, Lindsay
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Steele, Alex
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Verheyan, Shelby
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zywczak, Hannah
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Davis, Emily
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Siertsema, Natalie
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goetz, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mathews, Jasmine
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beltran Ocamp, Lau
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vermeire, Laura
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Koopman, Heidi
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hordyk, Kaitlyn
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Jenna
Lambton Central
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
Reid, Victoria
Medway
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
3
Murray, Emily
Lambton Central
17.35m
(56'11)
1
4
Boone, Miranda
Mother Teresa -
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
5
VandenEynden, Kate
Strathroy
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
6
Bellyou, Amanda
Mother Teresa -
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
7
McIntyre, Amy
North Lambton
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
8
Straatman, Mallory
Lambton Central
15.75m
(51'8)
1
9
Sanders, Carleigh
Oakridge
15.19m
(49'10)
1
10
James, Alicia
Oakridge
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
11
Farquarson, Daniel
Strathroy
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
--
Vanpraet, Katelyn
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gubbels, Lexi
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McClocklin, Emily
Lord Dorchester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Denny, Heather
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Macdonald, Martha
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Monck, Alysha
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Prior, Sydney
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watson, Sydney
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sesto, Marish
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sponer, Tori
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Julia
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDonnell, Cassie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nagel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vanderydt, Grayson
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cavanagh, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brown, Eryn
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanEyk, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Greve, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Boere, Lindsey
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hay, Kristen
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wassing, Emma
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Duke, Kourtney
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Posthumus, Gonda
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Andrea
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Baronas, Kaitlin
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Charlinski, Trista
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VanKesel, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Klomp, Amy
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
--
Feeney, Samantha
St Michael Cath
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
31.04m
(101'10)
1
2
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
21.52m
(70'7)
1
3
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
4
Durbridge, Nicole
West Elgin
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
5
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
6
Heyda, Jessica
HB Beal
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
7
McNaughton, Rachel
Medway
15.37m
(50'5)
1
8
Sickle-Jarvis, Che
Saunders
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
9
Sopoco, Joeylyn
St Joseph's - St
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
10
Shaw, Heidi
Central Elgin
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
--
Boon, Julie
Westminster
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hall, Robin
London Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
McLeod, Makenzi
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bone, Robin
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Manuik, Amelia
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pollard, Corey
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilts, Vanessa
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jeromkin, Katrina
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dobbin, Karly
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Popp, Shelsie
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Schaik, Meliss
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beddard, Alexis
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reinink, Claire
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Regier, Leanne
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
DeVor, Dianne
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Brooke
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
1
--
McKenzie, Quiinn
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sol, Christa
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
2
Baker, Ali
Mother Teresa -
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Wright, Meghan
Lord Dorchester
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
4
Stathokos, Anna
Saunders
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Gowdy, Melissa
Strathroy
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas Aquina
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Tennant, Jacquelin
Mother Teresa -
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
Duff, Amanda
Central Huron
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Manax, Erin
Westminster
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Nolan, Nicole
Lambton Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Harmsworth, Rebecc
Mother Teresa -
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Card, Sydney
Lambton Central
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Gosnell, Tori
West Elgin
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Chamberlain, Mallo
Saunders
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Burt, Maddie
Parkside CI - St
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Koopman, Heidi
London Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Frosst, Joey
Oakridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Nutma, Olivia
London Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Botma, Emily
London Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cadman, Shania
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baas, Sarah
Lord Dorchester
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
2
VanDamme, Kristina
Lambton Central
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
3
Williamson, Abbey
Parkside CI - St
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
McIntyre, Amy
North Lambton
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
5
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
7
Lo, Meagan
Strathroy
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
7
Moore, Ashley
Lambton Central
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
7
Sotinac, Sanda
Mother Teresa -
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
10
Norley, Katie
Medway
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
10
Searle, Karlee
St Thomas Aquina
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
10
Gill, Shelley
London Central
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
13
McGill, Megan
Strathroy
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
13
Campbell, Janaya
Strathroy
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
13
Pearsall, Kenzie
Oakridge
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
13
Limburg, Andrea
St Thomas Aquina
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
17
Hamilton, Anessa
Westminster
1.25m
(4'1)
1
17
Kawa, Dorothy
St Thomas Aquina
1.25m
(4'1)
1
17
Burns, Sarah
Oakridge
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnsby, Abigail
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hopper, Raelene
Glendale - Tills
NH
(--)
1
--
Merks, Kasi
West Elgin
NH
(--)
1
--
Batohi, Mariska
London Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraser, Katie
Holy Cross - Str
NH
(--)
1
--
Beurermann, Allana
Central Huron
NH
(--)
1
--
ogrodnik, Izabela
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Melissa
AB Lucas
NH
(--)
1
--
Devos, Leah
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
Gunnell, Olivia
Mother Teresa -
NH
(--)
1
--
Goble, Grace
London Central
NH
(--)
1
--
VanHeeswyk, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Klaessen, Veronica
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moir, Christie
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Backx, Kristen
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bridge, Chelsea
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dern, Megan
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mihalik, Lisa
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ramsay, Caitlyn
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sickle-Jarvis, Qui
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dam, Vanessa
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Wilts, Vanessa
Central Huron
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
VanKlaveren, Rebec
Lambton Central
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Ogunmodede, Dammy
London Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Van Brenk, Amanda
London Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Holbrough, Laura
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fraser, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Barlow, Holly
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kallumadyil, Andre
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Courtney
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bauer, Sophie
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Duke, Kaylee
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Poole, Victoria
Glendale - Tills
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
2
House, Taylor
Regina Mundi
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Clark, Alexandria
London Central
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Jacobs, Julia
FE Madill
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Eadie, Kelsie
FE Madill
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Mawhinney, Chantel
FE Madill
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Gosnell, Tori
West Elgin
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Meeks, Samantha
London Central
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Drosdowech, Nadine
London Central
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Paterson, Karissa
East Elgin
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Murray, Emmalee
St Joseph's - St
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Boileau, Jessica
Central Elgin
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
16
McMullen, Carrie
Central Elgin
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
20
Dearlove, Lyndsay
Strathroy
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
21
Muma, Sarah
Central Elgin
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
22
Walker, Breanna
East Elgin
2.95m
(9'8)
nwi
1
23
Ashford, Faith
Central Elgin
2.87m
(9'4.75)
nwi
1
24
Watson, Sydney
St Joseph's - St
2.55m
(8'4.25)
nwi
1
25
Flanagan, Nikki
St Thomas Aquina
2.20m
(7'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Alison
Strathroy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Jessica
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cortese, Sophia
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gillan, Shae-Lynn
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Unsworth, Emelia
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Jessica
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wedow, Jocelyn
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Meghan
Lord Dorchester
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huang, Shirley
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cote, Chantal
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zavits, Kenzie
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beardshaw, Tori
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cadman, Shania
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belan, Shauna
Lambton Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frosst, Joey
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sawicki, Danica
London South
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nutma, Olivia
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chamberlain, Mallo
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Saric, Aleksandra
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Morgan
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Botma, Emily
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Feyen, Cassie
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perry, Sarah
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wolfs, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Megan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bantseev, Gloria
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joao, Irena
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sandor, Sarah
Glendale - Tills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Topfer, Monica
AB Lucas
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Saly, Lauren
Oakridge
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Moir, Christie
Medway
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Jacques, Alanna
Lambton Central
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
7
McDonald, Kylie
London Christian
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
9
Verrier, Danielle
London South
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Dos Santos, Jenn
HB Beal
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Ramsay, Caitlyn
Oakridge
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Valente, Alyssa
Mother Teresa -
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
13
Mihalik, Lisa
Lambton Central
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
14
Gagnier, Shauna
Central Huron
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Pearsall, Kenzie
Oakridge
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Birch, Elizabeth
Lambton Central
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Chisholm, Melissa
Central Huron
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
18
Clark, Shannon
Lord Dorchester
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
20
DeVries, Hannah
Parkside CI - St
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
21
McDonnell, Cassie
Holy Cross - Str
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
22
Hopper, Raelene
Glendale - Tills
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
23
Searle, Karlee
St Thomas Aquina
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
24
Pipe, Kristen
FE Madill
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
25
Merks, Kasi
West Elgin
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
26
Kenney, Raven
FE Madill
3.03m
(9'11.25)
nwi
1
27
Batohi, Mariska
London Central
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
28
Hurst, Mikayla
Mother Teresa -
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
29
Rose, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
2.96m
(9'8.5)
nwi
1
30
Macdonald, Martha
Medway
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
30
Bak, Katherine
St Joseph's - St
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
32
Camenzuli, Cassand
London Central
2.87m
(9'4.75)
nwi
1
33
Prebushewski, Eliz
St Thomas Aquina
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
34
Chidley, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
2.68m
(8'9.5)
nwi
1
35
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
2.64m
(8'7.75)
nwi
1
36
Norley, Katie
Medway
2.62m
(8'7)
nwi
1
37
Long, Rachel
Medway
2.52m
(8'3)
nwi
1
38
Quinlan, Kylie
FE Madill
2.43m
(7'11.5)
nwi
1
39
Hills, Alysha
Central Huron
1.96m
(6'5)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Carla
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Sarah
Oakridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joudrey, Emily
Westminster
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gregor, Hannah
Mother Teresa -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Anessa
Westminster
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
van Stuyvenberg, N
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lees, Celia
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tansley, Brooke
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holder, Emma
Glencoe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nagel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fraser, Katie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wassing, Emma
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salomons, Kara
London Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arnsby, Abigail
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kawa, Dorothy
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amodeo, Julia
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Forbes, Ainslea
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Machuk, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parker, Jordyn
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiebe, Emily
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wideman, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wildman, Sarah
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cavanagh, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oldridge, Brianne
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Urban, Chantal
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charlinski, Trista
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanHeeswyk, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Andrea
Medway
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sim, Danielle
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Vandenheuval, Mika
Medway
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Kerr, Jasmin
London South
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Briawna
Oakridge
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Bedek, Kelly
St Joseph's - St
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Mooney, Taylor
Clarke Road
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Mallough, Meagan
Mother Teresa -
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
10
Cook, Nelle
FE Madill
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Chamberlain, Jen
Parkside CI - St
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Bone, Robin
Oakridge
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
13
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
14
Macrae, Michelle
Lambton Central
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
15
LaRiviere, Karlena
Clarke Road
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
16
Barlow, Holly
St Anne's - Clin
3.61m
(11'10)
nwi
1
17
Bourque, Carly
Lambton Central
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
18
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
19
Metelski, Samantha
St Michael Cath
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Anderson, Rebecca
London Central
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Petersen, Christin
FE Madill
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
23
Nolan, Vivian
West Elgin
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Soepboer, Jessica
London Christian
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
25
Zammit, Toni
Lord Dorchester
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
26
Campbell, Shelly
North Lambton
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Ransom, Alex
West Elgin
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
28
Schmidt, Courtney
Strathroy
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
29
Crawford, Chelsea
East Elgin
3.00m
(9'10)
nwi
1
30
Poole, Victoria
Glendale - Tills
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
31
Jacob-Goldman, Eli
Westminster
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
32
Frederick, Sine
St Joseph's - St
2.90m
(9'6)
nwi
1
33
Vokes, Taylor
Lambton Central
2.88m
(9'5.25)
nwi
1
34
Thompson, Courtney
North Lambton
2.80m
(9'2)
nwi
1
35
Vandergoot, Kelly
London Christian
2.70m
(8'10.25)
nwi
1
36
Greaves, Gillian
Clarke Road
2.62m
(8'7)
nwi
1
37
Vesnia, Natalie
London Central
2.57m
(8'5)
nwi
1
--
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLeod, Makenzi
Medway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wise, Adrienne
Central Huron
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neves, Rachel
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilders, Larissa
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hutt, Bailey
North Lambton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dymond, Amy
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sipprell, Krista
London South
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Langford, Olivia
Clarke Road
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lizmore, Stephanie
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McPhee, Caitlin
Saunders
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paterson, Janell
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Amanda
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tyssen, Maddie
St Thomas Aquina
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Inrig-Pieterse, Ba
London South
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
MacIntyre, Carley
Parkside CI - St
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Billick, Natalie
AB Lucas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
More news
2011 Results - WOSSAA Track Championships
2011 Results - St Anne's Invitational
38 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
2015
1
1
2014
7
2
2013
7
5
2012
96
5
2011
94
10
2010
11
9
2009
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!