Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
you RUN the place
231 Madill Dr, Wingham, Ontario, N0G 2W0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kayla Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - St Anne's Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 3rd 2011, 4:33pm
Comments
St Anne's Invitational
- May 3, 2011
Clinton, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Huron
FE Madill
Goderich
Grey Highlands
Individual / Unattached - OFSAA - CANADA
John Paul II - London
Listowel
Mitchell
Montcalm
Regina Mundi
Sir Frederick Banting
South Huron
St Anne's - Clinton
St Mary's - Woodstock
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Westminster
Men:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rombough, Brett
Catholic Central
12.37
nwi
1
2
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
12.37
nwi
1
3
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
12.43
nwi
1
4
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.47
nwi
1
5
Dewar, Conner
Listowel
12.61
nwi
1
6
Davidson, Garrett
FE Madill
12.87
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
12.44
nwi
5
2
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
12.47
nwi
1
3
Arboleda, John
Catholic Central
12.49
nwi
7
4
Rombough, Brett
Catholic Central
12.64
nwi
2
5
Dewar, Conner
Listowel
12.77
nwi
6
6
Davidson, Garrett
FE Madill
12.79
nwi
6
7
Lewis, David
Catholic Central
12.87
nwi
5
8
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
13.01
nwi
1
9
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - Wood
13.05
nwi
5
10
Aqui, Shayne
Catholic Central
13.06
nwi
2
11
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
13.12
nwi
4
12
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
13.17
nwi
7
13
Near, Jake
Stratford Centra
13.18
nwi
3
14
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
13.33
nwi
3
15
Heisz, Dylan
Sir Frederick Ba
13.37
nwi
2
16
Turner, Jim
South Huron
13.42
nwi
3
17
Oura, Shoma
Stratford Centra
13.50
nwi
2
18
Thelwell, DeSean
Regina Mundi
13.62
nwi
5
19
Sahota, Pavan
Stratford Centra
13.66
nwi
6
20
Champange, Jamie
Regina Mundi
13.67
nwi
7
21
Snider, Jacob
Listowel
13.69
nwi
3
22
Frizell, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
13.70
nwi
1
23
Van Bakel, Nick
St Michael Cath
13.87
nwi
5
24
Hiltz, Tyrel
Montcalm
13.89
nwi
4
25
Martin, Brendan
Catholic Central
13.91
nwi
4
26
Keeler, Eric
St Mary's - Wood
13.95
nwi
2
27
Delaney, Connor
St Michael Cath
14.05
nwi
3
28
Armstrong, James
St Mary's - Wood
14.21
nwi
7
28
Mcgee, Mike
Goderich
14.21
nwi
3
30
Geddes, Dylan
Goderich
14.24
nwi
7
31
Stevenson, William
Listowel
14.61
nwi
5
32
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
14.63
nwi
1
33
Askin, Jacob
Listowel
15.31
nwi
1
34
Smith, Mitchell
Listowel
15.65
nwi
1
35
Uzoegwu, Somebi
Catholic Central
16.37
nwi
6
--
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
6
--
Hard, Chris
Grey Highlands
NT
nwi
2
--
Floyd, Nathan
Mitchell
NT
nwi
6
--
Cunnington, Riley
Grey Highlands
NT
nwi
4
--
Hastings, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
--
Dimla, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
12.34
nwi
1
2
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
12.36
nwi
1
3
Crombleholme, Sinjon
St Thomas Aquina
13.03
nwi
1
4
Ciapka, Daniel
Catholic Central
13.10
nwi
1
5
Hard, Chris
Grey Highlands
13.65
nwi
1
--
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
12.23
nwi
7
2
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
12.35
nwi
3
3
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
12.88
nwi
1
4
Hard, Chris
Grey Highlands
13.00
nwi
1
5
Crombleholme, Sinjon
St Thomas Aquina
13.01
nwi
5
6
Ciapka, Daniel
Catholic Central
13.03
nwi
2
7
Burns, Dylan
Catholic Central
13.10
nwi
6
8
Spence, Connor
Regina Mundi
13.38
nwi
7
9
Teatero, Mackenzie
Central Huron
13.39
nwi
7
10
Lobb, Kieran
St Anne's - Clin
13.44
nwi
1
11
Kroetsch, Kaleb
Sir Frederick Ba
13.45
nwi
3
12
Ferguson, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
13.47
nwi
8
13
Torrez, Allen
Catholic Central
13.49
nwi
5
14
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
13.52
nwi
3
15
Bice, John
Stratford Northw
13.54
nwi
4
16
Bijman, Damion
Listowel
13.56
nwi
6
17
Lucas, Rhett
St Mary's - Wood
13.74
nwi
6
17
Silcox, Brett
St Mary's - Wood
13.74
nwi
5
19
Mann, Travis
St Mary's - Wood
13.77
nwi
6
20
Campbell, Ryan
Grey Highlands
13.81
nwi
1
21
deRuiter, Carson
St Anne's - Clin
13.90
nwi
2
22
Murchison, Matt
Central Huron
13.92
nwi
6
23
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
13.96
nwi
1
24
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
13.98
nwi
4
25
Smitjes, Derek
Mitchell
13.99
nwi
3
26
Kropf, Cody
Central Huron
14.00
nwi
5
27
Day, Chris
St Mary's - Wood
14.01
nwi
2
27
D'Onofrio, Brandyn
St Thomas Aquina
14.01
nwi
4
29
Pickering, Blake
Stratford Northw
14.03
nwi
2
30
Borg, Issiah
Catholic Central
14.08
nwi
8
31
Bertens, Koen
South Huron
14.37
nwi
7
31
Goud, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
14.37
nwi
7
33
Lamer, Matt
St Michael Cath
14.53
nwi
2
34
Uzoegusu, Sonachi
Catholic Central
14.66
nwi
4
35
Bond, Andrew
Central Huron
14.78
nwi
4
36
Lamers, Mike
St Michael Cath
15.31
nwi
3
37
Goldstein, Joshua
Catholic Central
15.70
nwi
6
--
Hoover, Josh
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
7
--
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
8
--
Ballantyne, Mitchell
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
5
--
James, Garrett
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
2
--
Goodhew, Zack
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
3
--
Delargie, Morgan
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
5
--
Khim, Teeno
Montcalm
NT
nwi
8
--
Cregan, Dylan
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
8
--
Novak, Nikolas
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
--
Harrison, Jake
Central Huron
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillooly, Liam
Regina Mundi
11.86
nwi
1
2
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.87
nwi
1
3
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
12.09
nwi
1
4
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.15
nwi
1
5
Farray, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.16
nwi
1
6
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.31
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.94
nwi
9
2
Gillooly, Liam
Regina Mundi
12.02
nwi
6
3
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.12
nwi
7
4
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.21
nwi
3
5
Farray, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
12.22
nwi
5
6
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
12.25
nwi
7
7
Bokhout, Colin
Central Huron
12.27
nwi
4
7
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
12.27
nwi
9
7
Coulter, Mike
Grey Highlands
12.27
nwi
6
10
Hogg, Connor
St Thomas Aquina
12.34
nwi
2
11
McMillan, Adrien
Catholic Central
12.38
nwi
3
12
Askett, Matt
Listowel
12.39
nwi
8
13
Chevalier, Ryan
Catholic Central
12.46
nwi
6
14
Lambert, Dylan
Central Huron
12.66
nwi
5
15
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
12.74
nwi
2
16
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
12.77
nwi
4
17
Digirolamo, Dakota
Regina Mundi
12.84
nwi
8
18
Couture, Brandon
St Thomas Aquina
12.91
nwi
1
19
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.92
nwi
1
19
Papineau, Caleb
St Thomas Aquina
12.92
nwi
1
21
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.97
nwi
4
22
Marsh, Eric
Montcalm
13.06
nwi
4
22
Heitzmann, Jordan
Montcalm
13.06
nwi
5
24
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
13.07
nwi
6
25
Chhorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
13.13
nwi
7
26
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
13.19
nwi
5
27
Grifi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
13.20
nwi
5
28
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
13.28
nwi
4
29
McMillan, Brett
Grey Highlands
13.39
nwi
2
30
Pedroza, Andres
Catholic Central
13.52
nwi
7
31
Ayala, Luis
Catholic Central
14.27
nwi
3
32
Patt, Graham
Sir Frederick Ba
14.29
nwi
9
33
Li, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
14.40
nwi
1
34
Bancroft, Matt
Listowel
14.59
nwi
5
35
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
14.63
nwi
8
36
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
14.74
nwi
4
37
Morris, Ieshon
Goderich
15.46
nwi
1
--
Poetker, Ryan
St Mary's - Wood
NT
nwi
9
--
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
NT
nwi
8
--
Petrie, Chad
St Mary's - Wood
NT
nwi
2
--
Stamper, Brady
FE Madill
NT
nwi
3
--
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
3
--
Gauthier, David
Goderich
NT
nwi
9
--
Dobson, Oliver
St Anne's - Clin
NT
nwi
7
--
Van Moorsel, Nick
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
8
--
Van Moorsel, Chris
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
6
--
Frey, Scott
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
1
--
Brunk, Ed
Goderich
NT
nwi
2
--
Gruninger, Matt
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
3
--
Suppaserts, David
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
2
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:06.96
1
2
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
2:08.90
1
3
Wishart, Cael
Stratford Centra
2:11.65
1
4
Huber, Jason
St Anne's - Clin
2:15.67
1
5
Pfister, Devan
Sir Frederick Ba
2:17.33
1
6
Oliver, Cam
St Michael Cath
2:18.47
1
7
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
2:20.15
1
8
Van Dorp, Leendert
St Anne's - Clin
2:21.01
1
9
McGriskin, Dallas
Listowel
2:21.55
1
10
Ruttan, Ryan
St Michael Cath
2:22.70
1
11
Kraemer, Mitchell
Listowel
2:23.92
1
12
Potter, Will
South Huron
2:23.99
1
13
Ortega, Pedro
St Thomas Aquina
2:25.10
1
14
Shaw, Ryan
St Mary's - Wood
2:25.41
1
15
Brubacher, Mervin
Listowel
2:29.46
1
16
Lingaard, Connor
Central Huron
2:31.70
1
17
Drost, Zach
Central Huron
2:32.25
1
18
Johnston, Zach
Central Huron
2:32.89
1
19
Cunnington, Riley
Grey Highlands
2:33.38
1
20
Newton, Ian
St Thomas Aquina
2:37.90
1
21
Fletcher, Eric
South Huron
2:39.92
1
22
Mcgee, Mike
Goderich
2:43.44
1
23
Klages, Lucas
FE Madill
2:44.33
1
--
Thomas-Jay, Gregory
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Elijah, Deven
Westminster
NT
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
2:11.25
1
2
Palmer, Reid
Sir Frederick Ba
2:17.35
1
3
Schmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
2:25.57
1
4
Campbell, Ryan
Grey Highlands
2:29.88
1
5
Congram, Ben
Stratford Northw
2:32.29
1
6
Cunningham, Clark
FE Madill
2:32.97
1
7
Whaling, Jeff
St Michael Cath
2:33.56
1
8
Chanderdat, Avid
John Paul II - L
2:34.31
1
9
G, James
Stratford Northw
2:34.94
1
10
Topp, Connor
St Mary's - Wood
2:35.48
1
10
Austin, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
2:35.48
1
12
Ivany, Jeremy
Regina Mundi
2:36.02
1
13
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
2:36.62
1
14
McTaggert, Adrian
Central Huron
2:45.66
1
--
Kuchta, Wesley
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Foster, Ryan
Stratford Centra
NT
1
--
Medeiros, Braeden
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Gordon, Robbie
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Adair, Brett
St Michael Cath
NT
1
--
Salgado-Tran, Raymond
Montcalm
NT
1
--
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Ciapka, Daniel
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Ssemugenyi, Calvin
Catholic Central
NT
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Mackay
Stratford Centra
1:58.87
1
2
Kadlecik, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
2:00.81
1
3
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
2:02.99
1
4
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
2:08.54
1
5
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
2:10.55
1
6
Denn, Alija
Individual / Una
2:13.13
1
7
Park, Mike
Central Huron
2:14.33
1
8
Turnball, Jack
Sir Frederick Ba
2:19.40
1
9
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
2:20.69
1
10
Wilkinson, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
2:21.27
1
11
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
2:25.69
1
12
Van Osch, Tyson
St Anne's - Clin
2:26.49
1
13
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
2:28.45
1
14
Van Moorsel, Nick
St Michael Cath
2:32.73
1
--
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Hey, Conner
Montcalm
NT
1
--
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
NT
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elijah, Deven
Westminster
4:24.91
1
2
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
4:33.26
1
3
Wishart, Cael
Stratford Centra
4:33.91
1
4
McGriskin, Dallas
Listowel
4:48.34
1
5
Travaglini, Paul
St Thomas Aquina
4:57.64
1
6
Oliver, Cam
St Michael Cath
5:12.88
1
7
Newton, Ian
St Thomas Aquina
5:15.76
1
8
Fletcher, Eric
South Huron
5:35.53
1
9
Klages, Lucas
FE Madill
5:59.18
1
10
Meier, Jason
FE Madill
6:02.85
1
--
Drost, Zach
Central Huron
NT
1
--
Cunnington, Riley
Grey Highlands
NT
1
--
Van Dorp, Leendert
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Lingaard, Connor
Central Huron
NT
1
--
Gracious, Shayne
St Thomas Aquina
NT
1
--
Brubacher, Mervin
Listowel
NT
1
--
Smith, Palmer
Listowel
NT
1
--
Huber, Jason
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Thomas-Jay, Gregory
Regina Mundi
NT
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
4:49.67
1
2
Schmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
4:52.06
1
3
Mann, Travis
St Mary's - Wood
5:10.38
1
4
Goldsack, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
5:33.09
1
5
Congram, Ben
Stratford Northw
5:41.01
1
6
McTaggert, Adrian
Central Huron
5:42.34
1
7
Adair, Brett
St Michael Cath
5:58.00
1
8
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
6:18.88
1
9
Voss, Eric
St Michael Cath
8:26.92
1
--
Chanderdat, Avid
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
Gordon, Robbie
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Ivany, Jeremy
Regina Mundi
NT
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Travaglini, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
4:20.29
1
2
Park, Mike
Central Huron
4:45.46
1
3
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
4:57.13
1
4
Chalmers, Matt
Central Huron
5:05.64
1
5
Wilkinson, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
5:07.62
1
6
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
5:14.54
1
--
Van Osch, Tyson
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Kadlecik, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Wilson, Mackay
Stratford Centra
NT
1
--
Hey, Conner
Montcalm
NT
1
--
Williams, Peter
St Mary's - Wood
NT
1
--
Frey, Scott
Stratford Northw
NT
1
--
Lamb, Nate
St Thomas Aquina
NT
1
--
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Hartman, Patrick
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Bancroft, Matt
Listowel
NT
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman, Patrick
St Anne's - Clin
6:19.71
1
2
Lamb, Nate
St Thomas Aquina
6:40.45
1
3
McGriskin, Dallas
Listowel
7:25.01
1
4
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
7:30.57
1
5
Chalmers, Matt
Central Huron
7:40.40
1
6
Travaglini, Paul
St Thomas Aquina
7:41.10
1
7
Gray, Brandon
St Michael Cath
7:52.69
1
8
Evans, Blake
Central Huron
7:57.29
1
9
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
8:04.39
1
10
Austin, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
8:12.19
1
11
Wood, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
8:12.86
1
12
Sheppard, John
Sir Frederick Ba
8:20.43
1
13
Goldsack, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
8:32.87
1
14
Buckley, Ciaran
St Michael Cath
9:03.00
1
--
Balfe, Cian
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Salazer-Reid, Lucas
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
--
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
NT
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
14.21
nwi
1
2
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
15.27
nwi
1
3
Potter, Will
South Huron
16.05
nwi
1
4
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
16.56
nwi
1
5
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
16.97
nwi
1
6
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
17.85
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
15.25
nwi
1
2
Potter, Will
South Huron
15.28
nwi
1
3
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
15.65
nwi
3
4
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
16.83
nwi
1
5
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
17.40
nwi
2
6
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
17.63
nwi
3
7
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - Wood
19.11
nwi
2
8
Evans, Blake
Central Huron
19.16
nwi
2
9
Cronin, Jake
Mitchell
20.03
nwi
1
10
Askin, Jacob
Listowel
20.40
nwi
3
11
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
20.66
nwi
3
12
Delaney, Connor
St Michael Cath
20.74
nwi
2
13
Smith, Mitchell
Listowel
21.34
nwi
2
--
Gracious, Shayne
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
3
--
Heisz, Dylan
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
1
--
Hastings, Tyler
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
deRuiter, Carson
St Anne's - Clin
18.76
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
18.82
nwi
1
3
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
18.91
nwi
1
4
Smallman, Andrew
South Huron
20.99
nwi
1
5
Henry, Jacob
South Huron
21.37
nwi
1
6
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
22.24
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
deRuiter, Carson
St Anne's - Clin
18.97
nwi
1
2
Ferguson, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
18.98
nwi
2
3
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
19.85
nwi
1
4
Smallman, Andrew
South Huron
20.87
nwi
2
5
Henry, Jacob
South Huron
21.05
nwi
1
6
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
22.16
nwi
1
--
Harrison, Jake
Central Huron
NT
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
16.17
nwi
1
2
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
16.18
nwi
1
3
deRuiter, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
17.08
nwi
1
4
Gruninger, Matt
Sir Frederick Ba
17.85
nwi
1
5
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
18.24
nwi
1
6
Walsh, Nathan
St Michael Cath
18.91
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
16.74
nwi
1
2
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
17.35
nwi
2
3
Gruninger, Matt
Sir Frederick Ba
17.79
nwi
1
4
deRuiter, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
18.00
nwi
1
5
Walsh, Nathan
St Michael Cath
18.78
nwi
1
6
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
18.97
nwi
2
7
McLeod, Brendon
St Michael Cath
20.36
nwi
2
8
Li, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
21.43
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Will
South Huron
43.37
1
2
Fortier, Jesse
FE Madill
45.36
3
3
Evans, Blake
Central Huron
47.15
2
4
Davidson, Garrett
FE Madill
50.35
3
5
Askin, Jacob
Listowel
56.34
2
6
Welham, Joel
Sir Frederick Ba
56.65
2
--
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
NT
3
--
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
NT
3
--
McDonagh, Ethan
Catholic Central
NT
2
--
Delaney, Connor
St Michael Cath
NT
1
--
Frizzell, Mike
St Thomas Aquina
NT
3
--
Buckley, Ciaran
St Michael Cath
NT
1
--
Dimla, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
2
--
Cronin, Jake
Mitchell
NT
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
48.90
1
2
macneill, micheal
AB Lucas
49.80
1
3
deRuiter, Carson
St Anne's - Clin
51.91
1
--
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
59.77
2
2
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
1:01.06
2
3
Hartman, Patrick
St Anne's - Clin
1:01.20
2
4
deRuiter, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
1:03.87
1
5
Bokhout, Colin
Central Huron
1:06.27
2
6
Walsh, Nathan
St Michael Cath
1:09.72
2
--
Balfe, Lorcan
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Eidt, Matt
Mitchell
NT
2
--
Thammavongsa, Jeramy
Mitchell
NT
1
--
Li, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
--
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crombleh
,
Frizzell
,
Kys
,
Tilden
St Thomas Aquina
48.32
2
2
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.33
2
3
Fortier
,
Smith
,
Davidson
,
Daillebo
FE Madill
49.26
2
4
Relay Team
Catholic Central
49.68
2
5
Keeler
,
Froese
,
Armstron
,
Shaw
St Mary's - Wood
55.06
2
6
Klages
,
Meier
,
Knop
,
Cousins
FE Madill
59.19
2
--
Bushfiel
,
Near
,
Oura
,
Sahota
Stratford Centra
NT
1
--
Stevenso
,
Askin
,
Snider
,
Bijman
Listowel
NT
1
--
Alexande
,
Bertens
,
Potter
,
Turner
South Huron
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
48.51
2
2
Day
,
Mann
,
Silcox
,
Lucas
St Mary's - Wood
53.60
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Central Huron
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
NT
2
--
Gordon
,
Cunningh
,
Vader
,
Peters
FE Madill
NT
2
--
Pickerin
,
Goodhew
,
Bice
,
James
Stratford Northw
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pellett
,
Ballagh
,
Smith
,
Daillebo
FE Madill
45.45
2
2
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
46.44
1
3
Relay Team
Catholic Central
46.59
2
4
Hogg
,
Papineau
,
Priebe
,
Couture
St Thomas Aquina
47.54
2
5
Pellett
,
Kuik
,
Younglao
,
Bell
FE Madill
50.94
2
6
Komer
,
Heming
,
Dinich
,
Doran
St Thomas Aquina
52.65
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
2
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
NT
2
--
Dewar
,
Bancroft
,
Kraemer
,
Askett
Listowel
NT
1
--
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferrence, Emmett
Sir Frederick Ba
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
2
Cambridge, Christopher
Sir Frederick Ba
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
3
Lenting, David
South Huron
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
4
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
5
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
6
Hoover, Sam
Listowel
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
7
Reid, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
10.19m
(33'5)
1
8
McVeeney, Brandon
South Huron
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
9
Armstrong, James
St Mary's - Wood
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
10
Ostrowski, Alex
Regina Mundi
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
11
Reid, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
--
Circelli, Ben
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Alahmadieh, Omar
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Dodge, Kevin
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Remers, Tristan
Stratford Centra
ND
(--)
1
--
Cushing, Michael
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Tyler
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Kang, Frank
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
MacSorley, Mac
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Nafziger, Mike
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Gerber, Braden
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Langford, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Adusi, Emmanuel
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
1
--
Spina, Aaron
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Zach
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunder, Justin
Stratford Northw
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
2
Lamondin, Lucas
St Michael Cath
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
3
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
4
McKenzie, Devon
Sir Frederick Ba
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
5
Meyer, Kris
Stratford Northw
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
6
Mackie, Kevin
Sir Frederick Ba
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
7
Taylor, Scott
South Huron
10.52m
(34'6)
1
8
Kawai, Mikolai
Sir Frederick Ba
9.02m
(29'7)
1
9
DenOtter, Jacob
South Huron
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
10
Lotz, Liam
Catholic Central
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
11
Cunningham, Clark
FE Madill
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
12
Vecchio, Marcello
Catholic Central
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
13
Almond, Ben
Catholic Central
8.59m
(28'2)
1
14
Holland, Mackenzie
Central Huron
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
15
Hodgert, Andrew
South Huron
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
16
Baez-Thoonen, Frank
Catholic Central
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
17
Celarek, Patrick
Catholic Central
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
--
Nyhof, Everett
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobbin, Matt
Stratford Northw
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
2
Heming, Garrett
St Thomas Aquina
11.79m
(38'8)
1
3
Poetker, Ryan
St Mary's - Wood
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
4
Leeming, Matt
Montcalm
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
5
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
11.08m
(36'4)
1
6
Elliott, Devon
Mitchell
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
7
Runhart, Stephen
South Huron
10.90m
(35'9)
1
7
Hill, Jordan
South Huron
10.90m
(35'9)
1
9
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
10.85m
(35'7)
1
10
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
11
Alton, Wes
Listowel
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
12
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
14
Plaetzer, Jeff
Central Huron
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
15
Yost, Ben
Stratford Northw
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
16
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
17
Coulson, Kyle
Mitchell
9.07m
(29'9)
1
18
Petrie, Chad
St Mary's - Wood
8.89m
(29'2)
1
19
Luckhardt, Bryn
St Mary's - Wood
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
20
Morris, Ieshon
Goderich
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
21
Doran, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
22
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
--
Huitema, Mitch
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Blyde, James
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Bissette, Connor
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Touscan, Milos
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Filby, Whyatt
Goderich
ND
(--)
1
--
Stamper, Brady
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacSorley, Mac
St Michael Cath
34.68m
(113'9.25)
1
2
Cambridge, Christopher
Sir Frederick Ba
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
3
Langford, Jeff
Sir Frederick Ba
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
4
Ferrence, Emmett
Sir Frederick Ba
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
5
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
6
Bos, Aaron
Goderich
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
7
Hoover, Sam
Listowel
26.04m
(85'5)
1
8
Alexander, Luke
South Huron
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
9
Kang, Frank
St Michael Cath
23.33m
(76'6.5)
1
10
Nafziger, Mike
Stratford Northw
23.30m
(76'5.25)
1
11
McVeeney, Brandon
South Huron
21.73m
(71'3.5)
1
12
Reid, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
21.15m
(69'4.5)
1
13
King, Zach
FE Madill
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
14
Spina, Aaron
St Michael Cath
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
15
Lenting, David
South Huron
17.86m
(58'7)
1
16
Morton, Macauley
Central Huron
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
--
Dodge, Kevin
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Smajic, Said
Montcalm
ND
(--)
1
--
Vyn, David
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Kuntze, Hannah
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Gerber, Braden
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Tyler
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Alahmadieh, Omar
Catholic Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reid, Cam
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Olsen, Jordan
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adusi, Emmanuel
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ostrowski, Alex
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vader, Anthony
FE Madill
29.98m
(98'4.25)
1
2
Nyhof, Everett
Sir Frederick Ba
28.85m
(94'7.75)
1
3
McKenzie, Devon
Sir Frederick Ba
26.60m
(87'3)
1
4
Mackie, Kevin
Sir Frederick Ba
25.17m
(82'6.75)
1
5
Lamondin, Lucas
St Michael Cath
25.10m
(82'4)
1
6
Lotz, Liam
Catholic Central
25.06m
(82'2.5)
1
7
Kunder, Justin
Stratford Northw
23.32m
(76'6)
1
8
Meyer, Kris
Stratford Northw
21.18m
(69'5.75)
1
9
Baez-Thoonen, Frank
Catholic Central
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
10
Hodgert, Andrew
South Huron
20.25m
(66'5)
1
11
Kawai, Mikolai
Sir Frederick Ba
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
12
Taylor, Scott
South Huron
19.01m
(62'4.25)
1
13
Holland, Mackenzie
Central Huron
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
13
Day, Chris
St Mary's - Wood
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
15
Almond, Ben
Catholic Central
16.87m
(55'4)
1
--
Riley, Damien
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
1
--
Bond, Andrew
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
de Wit, Brandan
Sir Frederick Ba
FOUL
(--)
1
--
DenOtter, Jacob
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Baker, Nicholas
St Mary's - Wood
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heming, Garrett
St Thomas Aquina
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
2
Plaetzer, Jeff
Central Huron
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
3
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
4
Plaetzer, Jamie
Central Huron
26.75m
(87'9)
1
5
Graver, Aaron
Stratford Northw
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
6
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
23.39m
(76'8.75)
1
7
Pfeiffer, Brett
Mitchell
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
8
Hill, Jordan
South Huron
22.28m
(73'1)
1
9
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
21.39m
(70'2)
1
10
Doran, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
11
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
12
Williams, Peter
St Mary's - Wood
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
13
Frey, Kyle
St Michael Cath
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
14
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
20.02m
(65'8)
1
15
Meyer, Lucas
Stratford Northw
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
16
Bowman, Travis
Stratford Northw
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
17
Irwin, Charlie
St Mary's - Wood
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
18
Gray, Brandon
St Michael Cath
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
--
Simpson, Devin
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Holland, Mackenzie
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Bond, Andrew
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Bissette, Connor
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Blyde, James
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Cormier, Aquilla
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
1
--
Rees, Sebastian
Stratford Centra
ND
(--)
1
--
Watson, Ryan
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
1
--
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Yebrah, Aron
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Huitema, Mitch
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Dobbin, Matt
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Frey, Josh
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Coulson, Kyle
Mitchell
ND
(--)
1
--
Stamper, Brady
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Dawe, Nathan
Montcalm
ND
(--)
1
--
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Filby, Whyatt
Goderich
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacSorley, Mac
St Michael Cath
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
2
Way, Jesse
Stratford Centra
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
3
Thelwell, DeSean
Regina Mundi
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
4
Bos, Aaron
Goderich
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
5
Kraemer, Mitchell
Listowel
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
6
Hiltz, Tyrel
Montcalm
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
7
McVeeney, Brandon
South Huron
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
8
Parker, Tyler
Stratford Northw
26.95m
(88'5)
1
9
Adusi, Emmanuel
Regina Mundi
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
10
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
11
King, Zach
FE Madill
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
12
Turner, Zack
Sir Frederick Ba
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
13
Cushing, Michael
Catholic Central
24.45m
(80'2.5)
1
14
Alexander, Luke
South Huron
24.02m
(78'9.5)
1
15
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
23.80m
(78'1)
1
16
Hoover, Sam
Listowel
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
17
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
21.12m
(69'3.5)
1
18
Lenting, David
South Huron
21.03m
(68'11.75)
1
19
Morton, Macauley
Central Huron
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
--
Ostrowski, Alex
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
1
--
Dodge, Kevin
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Perry, Tyler
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
1
--
Horne, Andrew
Stratford Centra
ND
(--)
1
--
Duddy, Mike
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Circelli, Ben
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vader, Anthony
FE Madill
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
2
Ramsay, Josh
Montcalm
32.87m
(107'10)
1
3
James, Garrett
Stratford Northw
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
4
DenOtter, Jacob
South Huron
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
5
Speakman, Camden
John Paul II - L
26.10m
(85'7.5)
1
6
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
25.96m
(85'2)
1
7
Lotz, Liam
Catholic Central
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
8
Hodgert, Andrew
South Huron
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
9
Baez-Thoonen, Frank
Catholic Central
20.03m
(65'8.5)
1
10
Almond, Ben
Catholic Central
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
11
Celarek, Patrick
Catholic Central
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
12
Lucas, Rhett
St Mary's - Wood
15.37m
(50'5)
1
13
Vecchio, Marcello
Catholic Central
15.32m
(50'3)
1
14
Holland, Mackenzie
Central Huron
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
--
Riley, Damien
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kunder, Justin
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Goodhew, Zack
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Topp, Connor
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
1
--
de Wit, Brandan
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Scott
South Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Pickering, Blake
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
2
McIntosh, Mitch
St Michael Cath
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
3
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
40.43m
(132'7.5)
1
4
Runhart, Stephen
South Huron
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
5
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
36.65m
(120'2.75)
1
6
Lindsay, Zack
Montcalm
34.66m
(113'8.5)
1
7
Nakluski, Jake
Stratford Northw
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
8
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
9
Bowman, Travis
Stratford Northw
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
10
Filby, Whyatt
Goderich
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
11
Meyer, Lucas
Stratford Northw
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
12
Simpson, Devin
Central Huron
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
13
Frey, Kyle
St Michael Cath
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
14
Coulson, Kyle
Mitchell
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
15
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
16
Luckhardt, Bryn
St Mary's - Wood
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
17
Watson, Ryan
St Anne's - Clin
26.12m
(85'8.25)
1
18
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
19
Williams, Peter
St Mary's - Wood
24.34m
(79'10.25)
1
20
Pfeiffer, Brett
Mitchell
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
21
Makrokos, James
Sir Frederick Ba
23.71m
(77'9.25)
1
22
Gray, Brandon
St Michael Cath
23.61m
(77'5.5)
1
23
Hill, Jordan
South Huron
21.71m
(71'2.5)
1
24
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
20.50m
(67'3)
1
--
Plaetzer, Jamie
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Leeming, Matt
Montcalm
ND
(--)
1
--
VanNyatten, Nick
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Cormier, Aquilla
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
1
--
Blyde, James
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Rees, Sebastian
Stratford Centra
ND
(--)
1
--
Huitema, Mitch
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Dobbin, Scott
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
McLennan, Wes
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Yebrah, Aron
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Coulter, Mike
Grey Highlands
ND
(--)
1
--
Heming, Garrett
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Graver, Aaron
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Touscan, Milos
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Brunk, Ed
Goderich
ND
(--)
1
--
Davis, Chris
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Gauthier, David
Goderich
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy-Hart, Cole
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Ieshon
Goderich
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horne, Andrew
Stratford Centra
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Wagler, Derek
Stratford Northw
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Dimla, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Ryan
St Mary's - Wood
NH
(--)
1
--
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
--
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Bushfield, Ryan
Stratford Centra
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Smitjes, Derek
Mitchell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Vader, Anthony
FE Madill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Crawford, Mackenzie
South Huron
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
Campbell, Ryan
Grey Highlands
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
James, Garrett
Stratford Northw
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Smallman, Andrew
South Huron
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Henry, Jacob
South Huron
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Hany, Issac
Central Huron
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Jake
Central Huron
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Donny
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
Silcox, Brett
St Mary's - Wood
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
NH
(--)
1
--
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
NH
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Chris
Regina Mundi
--
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Quinton
Listowel
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Boles, Mark
Catholic Central
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Coulter, Mike
Grey Highlands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
McMillan, Brett
Grey Highlands
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Flewin, Justin
Regina Mundi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Tsgay, Michael
Montcalm
NH
(--)
1
--
McGriskin, Cody
Listowel
NH
(--)
1
--
Askett, Matt
Listowel
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kys, Eric
St Thomas Aquina
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Smajic, Said
Montcalm
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
4
Hiltz, Tyrel
Montcalm
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Foott, Ryan
Montcalm
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Alexander, Luke
South Huron
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Wagler, Derek
Stratford Northw
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Kraemer, Mitchell
Listowel
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Turner, Jim
South Huron
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Armstrong, James
St Mary's - Wood
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Keeler, Eric
St Mary's - Wood
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Cameron
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, David
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eggleton, Jacob
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoover, Josh
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yumol, Jordan
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Champange, Jamie
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dailleboust, Luke
FE Madill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kuntze, Hannah
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bushfield, Ryan
Stratford Centra
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Crombleholme, Sinjon
St Thomas Aquina
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Spence, Connor
Regina Mundi
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Day, Chris
St Mary's - Wood
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Nyhof, Everett
Sir Frederick Ba
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Goud, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Baker, Nicholas
St Mary's - Wood
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Lucas, Rhett
St Mary's - Wood
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Hany, Issac
Central Huron
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Murchison, Matt
Central Huron
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
12
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Pollard, Kyle
Central Huron
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Borg, Issiah
Catholic Central
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Goldstein, Joshua
Catholic Central
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Bertens, Koen
South Huron
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Kroetsch, Kaleb
Sir Frederick Ba
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Silcox, Brett
St Mary's - Wood
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
20
Crawford, Mackenzie
South Huron
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
21
Topp, Connor
St Mary's - Wood
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Henry, Jacob
South Huron
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
23
Torrez, Allen
Catholic Central
3.08m
(10'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Ryan
Grey Highlands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Speakman, Camden
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Uzoegusu, Sonachi
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khim, Teeno
Montcalm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smallman, Andrew
South Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burns, Dylan
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Teatero, Mackenzie
Central Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ballantyne, Mitchell
John Paul II - L
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gutierrez, Chris
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
2
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
3
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Chhorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Hawke, Jason
Sir Frederick Ba
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Thammavongsa, Jeramy
Mitchell
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
McLeod, Brendon
St Michael Cath
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
9
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
11
Young, Scott
St Michael Cath
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
12
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Lindsay, Zack
Montcalm
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Prout, Jess
St Michael Cath
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Tsgay, Michael
Montcalm
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Flewin, Justin
Regina Mundi
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
17
McCarroll, Ethan
St Michael Cath
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Irwin, Charlie
St Mary's - Wood
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Flanagan, Nic
St Michael Cath
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
20
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Eidt, Matt
Mitchell
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Smith, Devin
St Michael Cath
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
23
Petrie, Chad
St Mary's - Wood
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
24
Chanthavong, David
Stratford Northw
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
25
VanNyatten, Nick
St Michael Cath
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMillan, Adrien
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pedroza, Andres
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vancollie, Taylor
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grifi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gauthier, David
Goderich
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Couture, Brandon
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Suppaserts, David
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Westenhoefer, Greg
Listowel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagler, Derek
Stratford Northw
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Champange, Jamie
Regina Mundi
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Shaw, Ryan
St Mary's - Wood
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
4
Smajic, Said
Montcalm
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Jim
South Huron
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Yumol, Jordan
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kraemer, Mitchell
Listowel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keeler, Eric
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crombleholme, Sinjon
St Thomas Aquina
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
2
Kropf, Cody
Central Huron
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Speakman, Camden
John Paul II - L
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Mann, Travis
St Mary's - Wood
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
5
Pollard, Kyle
Central Huron
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Smitjes, Derek
Mitchell
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Ballantyne, Mitchell
John Paul II - L
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Baker, Nicholas
St Mary's - Wood
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Remers, Tristan
Stratford Centra
8.10m
(26'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Khim, Teeno
Montcalm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Mackenzie
South Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Clark
FE Madill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gutierrez, Chris
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goud, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
3
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
5
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Chhorn, Jormnap
Montcalm
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Eaton, Quinton
Listowel
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
8
Thammavongsa, Jeramy
Mitchell
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
9
McCarroll, Ethan
St Michael Cath
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Prout, Jess
St Michael Cath
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Tsgay, Michael
Montcalm
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Eidt, Matt
Mitchell
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Vancollie, Taylor
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cormier, Aquilla
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Theng, Henry
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McMillan, Adrien
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Suppaserts, David
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Westenhoefer, Greg
Listowel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chanthavong, David
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flewin, Justin
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Younglao, Cody
FE Madill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Irwin, Charlie
St Mary's - Wood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dobson, Oliver
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
BETTS, BROOKE
Grey Highlands
14.01
nwi
1
2
King, Kelsey
Central Huron
14.09
nwi
1
3
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
14.13
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
14.55
nwi
1
5
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
14.58
nwi
1
6
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
17.14
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kelsey
Central Huron
13.99
nwi
3
2
BETTS, BROOKE
Grey Highlands
14.12
nwi
1
3
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
14.28
nwi
7
4
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
14.34
nwi
8
5
Anderson, Breanne
St Thomas Aquina
14.44
nwi
4
6
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
14.46
nwi
3
7
Douglas, Kate-Lin
St Mary's - Wood
14.47
nwi
5
8
Smith, Steffie
Montcalm
14.65
nwi
5
9
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
14.68
nwi
7
10
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
14.85
nwi
1
11
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
14.86
nwi
3
11
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
14.86
nwi
6
13
House, Taylor
Regina Mundi
14.89
nwi
3
14
Orr, Becky
South Huron
14.91
nwi
2
15
Mckellar, Clare
St Thomas Aquina
14.99
nwi
2
16
Eadie, Kelsie
FE Madill
15.03
nwi
2
17
Robinson-Kyle, Valerie
St Anne's - Clin
15.11
nwi
3
18
Mawhinney, Chantelle
FE Madill
15.15
nwi
5
19
Middegaal, Nicole
St Anne's - Clin
15.22
nwi
5
19
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
15.22
nwi
6
21
DeJong, Lizzy
Central Huron
15.30
nwi
4
22
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
15.34
nwi
1
23
Phillip, Shaenade
John Paul II - L
15.52
nwi
4
24
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
15.87
nwi
8
25
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
15.93
nwi
8
26
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
15.98
nwi
6
27
Nelson, Sadie
St Michael Cath
16.03
nwi
6
28
Joao, Irena
Regina Mundi
16.13
nwi
7
29
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
16.14
nwi
6
30
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
16.35
nwi
4
31
CRAWFORD, SHELBY
Grey Highlands
16.41
nwi
3
32
Baldwin, Bethany
Grey Highlands
16.44
nwi
7
33
Menghesha, Betty
John Paul II - L
16.50
nwi
5
34
Baldwin, Steph
Grey Highlands
16.54
nwi
7
35
Gallant, Sydney
John Paul II - L
16.90
nwi
6
36
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
16.92
nwi
8
37
Baker, Alexandra
St Michael Cath
17.26
nwi
2
--
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
2
--
Metelski, Samantha
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
5
--
Nuhn, Sarah
Listowel
NT
nwi
7
--
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
NT
nwi
1
--
Armstrong, Kristyn
St Mary's - Wood
NT
nwi
1
--
Strawbridge, Emily
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
4
--
Salha, Sara
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
4
--
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
--
Ainslie, Madeline
South Huron
NT
nwi
2
--
Litt, Danielle
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
8
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Genereaux, Stefanie
Sir Frederick Ba
14.03
nwi
1
2
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
14.07
nwi
1
3
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
14.41
nwi
1
4
Casavecchia, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.67
nwi
1
5
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
14.70
nwi
1
--
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylena
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
14.23
nwi
9
2
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
14.24
nwi
2
3
Genereaux, Stefanie
Sir Frederick Ba
14.42
nwi
6
4
Casavecchia, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.63
nwi
8
5
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylena
Regina Mundi
14.68
nwi
7
6
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
14.70
nwi
5
7
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
15.01
nwi
8
8
Urquhart, Clare
Sir Frederick Ba
15.05
nwi
4
9
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
15.15
nwi
4
10
Katerberg, Erin
Listowel
15.17
nwi
4
11
Wideman, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
15.19
nwi
8
12
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
15.22
nwi
3
13
Pipe, Kristen
FE Madill
15.30
nwi
7
14
Beuermann, Allana
Central Huron
15.37
nwi
5
15
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
15.42
nwi
3
16
Trussler, Marissa
Listowel
15.47
nwi
6
17
Clemmer, Amanda
Listowel
15.49
nwi
7
18
Ellis, Adrienne
Listowel
15.62
nwi
7
19
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
15.65
nwi
5
20
Rose, Sydney
St Thomas Aquina
15.72
nwi
5
20
van Stuyvenberg, Naomi
FE Madill
15.72
nwi
6
22
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
15.87
nwi
1
23
Cooper, Elissa
St Anne's - Clin
15.94
nwi
2
24
Urban, Chantal
Regina Mundi
16.25
nwi
4
25
Sroe, Vandany
John Paul II - L
16.26
nwi
7
26
Miller, Merceds
Sir Frederick Ba
16.28
nwi
6
27
Stachyra, Stephanie
Catholic Central
16.40
nwi
3
28
Wilson, Anna
Sir Frederick Ba
16.63
nwi
8
29
McCue, Rebeccah
St Anne's - Clin
16.66
nwi
1
30
Sanchez, Carla
Regina Mundi
16.87
nwi
9
31
Robinson, Britt
South Huron
16.89
nwi
9
32
Machuk, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
16.95
nwi
2
33
Kenney, Raven
FE Madill
17.55
nwi
1
--
Kersey, Paige
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
4
--
Lawson, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
2
--
Nelson, Sadie
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
5
--
Burger, Shania
Stratford Northw
NT
nwi
2
--
Beukeboom, Adriana
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
5
--
Cruickshank, Kristin
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
1
--
Pearce, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
9
--
Grooms, Kayla
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
9
--
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
3
--
Wildman, Sarah
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
3
--
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
1
--
Sim, Danielle
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
1
--
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
--
Quinlan, Kylie
FE Madill
NT
nwi
2
--
Witkowski, Monica
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
8
--
Stephens, Alyssa
South Huron
NT
nwi
6
--
Kallumadyil, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.57
nwi
1
2
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
13.69
nwi
1
3
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.89
nwi
1
4
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
14.02
nwi
1
5
Smith, Kelsey
St Anne's - Clin
14.82
nwi
1
--
Otten, Nadine
St Anne's - Clin
NT
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Costa, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
13.85
nwi
5
2
Quinn, Andrea
Catholic Central
13.88
nwi
4
3
Otten, Nadine
St Anne's - Clin
13.95
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
13.98
nwi
6
5
Liberis, Victoria
John Paul II - L
14.07
nwi
3
6
Smith, Kelsey
St Anne's - Clin
14.18
nwi
5
7
Medeiros, Alyssa
Catholic Central
14.24
nwi
4
8
Stapleford, Jordan
Catholic Central
14.36
nwi
1
9
Terpstra, Natalie
St Anne's - Clin
14.49
nwi
2
10
Delgieisthe, Samantha
John Paul II - L
14.56
nwi
3
11
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.71
nwi
1
12
Verbeke, Megan
St Anne's - Clin
14.72
nwi
1
13
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
14.75
nwi
4
14
Flack, Emily
Catholic Central
14.76
nwi
4
15
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
14.79
nwi
2
16
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
15.02
nwi
3
17
Corbett, Emily
Listowel
15.04
nwi
3
17
Bicknell, Amy
Central Huron
15.04
nwi
2
19
Miltenburg, Liz
St Anne's - Clin
15.06
nwi
2
20
Petersen, Christine
FE Madill
15.12
nwi
1
21
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
15.34
nwi
6
22
Cooke, Kelly
Goderich
15.35
nwi
6
23
O'Rourke, Adrienna
St Michael Cath
15.85
nwi
6
24
Metelski, Samantha
St Michael Cath
15.93
nwi
5
25
Jones, Amanda
Catholic Central
16.10
nwi
3
26
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
16.35
nwi
1
27
Meriam, Danielle
Goderich
16.49
nwi
4
28
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
17.38
nwi
6
29
Rathwell, Kelsey
Listowel
20.08
nwi
4
--
Flaherty, Sharon
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
5
--
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
NT
nwi
5
--
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
NT
nwi
2
--
Weatherhead, Becky
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
2
--
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
3
--
Haffner, Tori
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
5
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
2:32.07
1
2
Manders, Lauren
Stratford Centra
2:37.78
1
3
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
2:38.67
1
4
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
2:44.02
1
5
Glanville, Melissa
Central Huron
2:45.49
1
6
Slaght, Hailey
South Huron
2:47.55
1
7
Kerekes, Deanna
St Mary's - Wood
2:48.10
1
8
MOORE, LAUREN
Grey Highlands
2:49.63
1
9
Poelman, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
2:52.40
1
10
Monk, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
2:56.61
1
11
Paradinha, Catarina
Regina Mundi
2:57.25
1
12
Nother, Chrislin
St Thomas Aquina
2:58.05
1
13
Garrett, Annie
Catholic Central
2:59.93
1
14
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
3:06.19
1
15
Middegaal, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
3:07.86
1
--
Khan, Sana
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
GREEN, CASSIDY
Grey Highlands
NT
1
--
DeJong, Lizzy
Central Huron
NT
1
--
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
NT
1
--
MacLean, Madison
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Graham, Samantha
Listowel
NT
1
--
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Baker, Chantel
Mitchell
NT
1
--
Melady, Shayna
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Magahey, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
--
Mayer, Cassidy
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohfritsch, Natalie
Stratford Centra
2:33.90
1
2
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
2:34.80
1
3
Halliwell, Lauren
Stratford Centra
2:42.78
1
4
Nolte, Teal
Sir Frederick Ba
2:48.26
1
5
Goos, Farren
Central Huron
2:53.07
1
6
Miller, Merceds
Sir Frederick Ba
2:59.24
1
7
Carter, Janessa
Listowel
3:01.98
1
8
Hoggart, Megan
St Anne's - Clin
3:02.78
1
9
Brochu, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
3:03.78
1
10
Newbigging, Erica
Listowel
3:04.01
1
11
McGavin, MacKenzie
FE Madill
3:04.30
1
12
Brochu, Samantha
Regina Mundi
3:06.25
1
13
Gulutzen, Kelsey
Listowel
3:12.78
1
14
Bowman, Heather
Listowel
3:20.47
1
15
Sanchez, Alida
Regina Mundi
3:24.35
1
16
Oloscuaga, Juliana
Regina Mundi
3:36.98
1
17
Giraldo, Catalina
Regina Mundi
4:23.24
1
--
Burger, Shania
Stratford Northw
NT
1
--
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Cruickshank, Kristin
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
Versteeg, Andrea
Listowel
NT
1
--
Hickson, Katryna
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Michie, Kaitlyn
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Cimino, Andrea
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Curran, Courtney
Catholic Central
NT
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
2:25.93
1
2
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
2:29.74
1
3
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
2:32.74
1
4
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
2:33.73
1
5
Spottiswood, Sarah
Montcalm
2:39.65
1
6
Rae, Tasha
St Mary's - Wood
2:52.33
1
7
Schaerer, Carolyn
Goderich
2:53.86
1
8
McCue, Hadassah
St Anne's - Clin
2:57.62
1
9
Siman, Teodora
St Thomas Aquina
3:05.35
1
10
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
3:06.57
1
11
McCue, Alexus
St Anne's - Clin
3:12.96
1
12
Ibrahim, Elizabeth
St Anne's - Clin
3:14.57
1
13
Verheul, Jessica
Grey Highlands
3:22.04
1
--
Elijah-Camelo, Nevada
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
Lise, Kelsey
Listowel
NT
1
--
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Schelhaas, Rachel
St Michael Cath
NT
1
--
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
NT
1
--
Flowers, Brittany
Mitchell
NT
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
5:15.22
1
2
McGuinness, Sami
St Michael Cath
5:32.77
1
3
Manders, Lauren
Stratford Centra
5:44.00
1
4
Poelman, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
5:49.00
1
5
Kerekes, Deanna
St Mary's - Wood
5:56.00
1
6
MOORE, LAUREN
Grey Highlands
6:03.57
1
7
Glanville, Melissa
Central Huron
6:04.87
1
8
Douglas, Michelle
Regina Mundi
6:09.50
1
9
Middegaal, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
6:27.76
1
--
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Wilton, Maranda
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
Paradinha, Catarina
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Graham, Samantha
Listowel
NT
1
--
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
GILLEY, HEATHER
Grey Highlands
NT
1
--
Melady, Shayna
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Khan, Sana
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Slaght, Hailey
South Huron
NT
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohfritsch, Natalie
Stratford Centra
5:24.97
1
2
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
5:25.59
1
3
Halliwell, Lauren
Stratford Centra
5:42.70
1
4
McIntyre, Caitlyn
Stratford Centra
5:52.80
1
5
Goos, Farren
Central Huron
6:12.08
1
6
Brochu, Samantha
Regina Mundi
6:20.40
1
7
Brochu, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
6:29.32
1
8
Heyda, Emily
Montcalm
6:35.64
1
9
Newbigging, Erica
Listowel
6:40.42
1
10
Gulutzen, Kelsey
Listowel
7:00.15
1
11
Sanchez, Alida
Regina Mundi
7:07.86
1
12
TenHove, Stephanie
Listowel
7:09.95
1
13
Oloscuaga, Juliana
Regina Mundi
8:06.47
1
14
Giraldo, Catalina
Regina Mundi
9:49.37
1
--
Searle, Karlee
St Thomas Aquina
NT
1
--
Vanmeurs, Miriam
Stratford Northw
NT
1
--
Cruickshank, Kristin
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
McGuinness, Sami
St Michael Cath
NT
1
--
Versteeg, Andrea
Listowel
NT
1
--
Scott, Victoria
Stratford Northw
NT
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
5:07.98
1
2
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
5:12.71
1
3
Parry, Katie
St Thomas Aquina
5:18.75
1
4
Murray, Shannen
St Anne's - Clin
5:23.63
1
5
Spottiswood, Sarah
Montcalm
5:26.68
1
6
Murphy, Brittany
St Thomas Aquina
5:35.55
1
7
Nivins, Rachael
FE Madill
5:48.00
1
8
Lise, Kelsey
Listowel
5:49.07
1
9
Gathyier, Taryn Lee
St Thomas Aquina
6:17.94
1
10
McCue, Hadassah
St Anne's - Clin
6:27.24
1
11
janmeurs, miriam
Individual / Una
6:32.14
1
12
Siman, Teodora
St Thomas Aquina
6:48.14
1
--
Flowers, Brittany
Mitchell
NT
1
--
Rae, Tasha
St Mary's - Wood
NT
1
--
Elligson, Devynn
Stratford Centra
NT
1
--
Elijah-Camelo, Nevada
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
NT
1
--
Morgan, Kelsey
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
NT
1
--
Schaerer, Carolyn
Goderich
NT
1
--
Yungblut, Erin
FE Madill
NT
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
5:35.00
1
2
Murray, Shannen
St Anne's - Clin
5:54.00
1
3
Nivins, Rachael
FE Madill
6:09.00
1
4
Roy, Alanna
Central Huron
6:43.00
1
5
Hill, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
7:06.00
1
6
Morgan, Kelsey
FE Madill
7:09.00
1
--
Kerekes, Deanna
St Mary's - Wood
NT
1
--
McCue, Hadassah
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Rae, Tasha
St Mary's - Wood
NT
1
--
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
NT
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
14.07
nwi
1
2
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
14.53
nwi
1
3
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
14.82
nwi
1
4
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
15.21
nwi
1
5
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
15.30
nwi
1
--
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
13.83
nwi
3
2
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
13.99
nwi
3
3
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
14.42
nwi
1
4
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
14.83
nwi
1
5
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
14.89
nwi
2
6
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
15.46
nwi
2
7
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
15.70
nwi
2
8
Thomas, Mackenzie
St Michael Cath
16.00
nwi
3
9
Gras, Marinda
St Michael Cath
16.30
nwi
1
10
Middegaal, Nicole
St Anne's - Clin
16.32
nwi
2
11
Flanagan, Nikki
St Thomas Aquina
16.95
nwi
2
12
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
18.68
nwi
1
13
Fernandes, Michaela
St Thomas Aquina
19.64
nwi
3
14
MARSHALL, MIKAELA
Grey Highlands
21.80
nwi
3
15
Nuhn, Sarah
Listowel
24.56
nwi
3
--
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
NT
nwi
2
--
GREEN, CASSIDY
Grey Highlands
NT
nwi
1
--
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
15.05
nwi
1
2
Lawson, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
15.66
nwi
1
3
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
16.03
nwi
1
4
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
16.21
nwi
1
5
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
16.24
nwi
1
6
Rose, Sydney
St Thomas Aquina
16.55
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
15.54
nwi
1
2
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
16.48
nwi
4
3
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
16.52
nwi
4
4
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
16.56
nwi
3
5
Lawson, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
16.66
nwi
3
6
Rose, Sydney
St Thomas Aquina
16.77
nwi
1
7
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
16.86
nwi
1
8
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
16.91
nwi
1
9
McCue, Rebeccah
St Anne's - Clin
16.93
nwi
2
10
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
16.94
nwi
1
11
Casavecchia, Danielle
Catholic Central
17.26
nwi
3
12
Oldridge, Brianne
FE Madill
17.34
nwi
4
13
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
17.39
nwi
2
14
Bowman, Heather
Listowel
17.48
nwi
2
15
Pearce, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
17.52
nwi
2
16
Clemmer, Amanda
Listowel
17.55
nwi
3
17
Limburg, Andrea
St Thomas Aquina
17.75
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Anna
Sir Frederick Ba
18.96
nwi
2
19
Brown, Cynthia
St Michael Cath
19.46
nwi
2
20
Beukeboom, Adriana
Catholic Central
20.35
nwi
4
--
Stachyra, Stephanie
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
3
--
Gagnier, Shauna
Central Huron
NT
nwi
3
--
Genereaux, Stefanie
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
4
--
Kersey, Paige
Catholic Central
NT
nwi
4
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Adrienne
Central Huron
17.53
nwi
1
2
Cook, Nelle
FE Madill
17.91
nwi
1
3
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
19.70
nwi
1
4
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
20.95
nwi
1
5
Brown, Sara
St Michael Cath
21.34
nwi
1
6
Otten, Nadine
St Anne's - Clin
25.00
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Otten, Nadine
St Anne's - Clin
17.91
nwi
3
2
Wise, Adrienne
Central Huron
18.16
nwi
3
3
Cook, Nelle
FE Madill
18.30
nwi
2
4
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
19.94
nwi
1
5
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
20.22
nwi
1
6
Brown, Sara
St Michael Cath
21.56
nwi
3
7
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
21.57
nwi
1
8
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
21.77
nwi
2
9
Bicknell, Amy
Central Huron
22.33
nwi
1
10
Rehberg, Tenisha
Listowel
22.59
nwi
3
11
McCue, Alexus
St Anne's - Clin
23.29
nwi
2
--
Maxwell, Hailey
Central Huron
NT
nwi
2
--
Louwagie, Jen
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
2
--
Malone, Erika
St Michael Cath
NT
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leitch, Meredith
Sir Frederick Ba
52.13
2
2
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
53.25
3
3
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
56.13
1
4
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
56.30
3
5
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
57.40
3
6
Jacobs, Julia
FE Madill
1:01.30
3
7
Nother, Chrislin
St Thomas Aquina
1:02.23
2
8
Duff, Amanda
Central Huron
1:02.56
2
9
McTavish, Caitlyn
Listowel
1:06.07
3
10
CRAWFORD, SHELBY
Grey Highlands
1:14.78
2
11
GILLEY, HEATHER
Grey Highlands
1:21.49
2
--
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
NT
3
--
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
MARSHALL, MIKAELA
Grey Highlands
NT
1
--
GREEN, CASSIDY
Grey Highlands
NT
1
--
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Gras, Marinda
St Michael Cath
NT
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Genereaux, Stefanie
Sir Frederick Ba
56.44
1
2
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
56.80
2
3
Carter, Janessa
Listowel
1:00.77
2
4
Sauder, Marlee
St Michael Cath
1:01.22
1
5
Bowman, Heather
Listowel
1:02.17
1
6
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
1:03.50
3
7
Pittock, Abigail
FE Madill
1:03.51
2
8
Machuk, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
1:03.96
2
8
Oldridge, Brianne
FE Madill
1:03.96
3
10
Brown, Cynthia
St Michael Cath
1:04.31
2
11
McGavin, MacKenzie
FE Madill
1:06.11
3
--
Gulutzen, Kelsey
Listowel
NT
3
--
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
3
--
Johnston, Keyonia
St Anne's - Clin
NT
2
--
Quinlan, Kylie
FE Madill
NT
3
--
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
1:11.30
1
2
Staehli, Julie-Anne
FE Madill
1:14.31
3
3
Wise, Adrienne
Central Huron
1:26.55
3
4
Roy, Alanna
Central Huron
1:27.81
3
5
O'Rourke, Adrienna
St Michael Cath
1:28.33
2
6
Brown, Sara
St Michael Cath
1:30.53
1
7
Morgan, Kelsey
FE Madill
1:32.57
3
8
Zuber, Angela
Sir Frederick Ba
1:34.88
2
9
McCue, Alexus
St Anne's - Clin
1:40.20
3
--
Ibrahim, Elizabeth
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Kelly, Nicole
Catholic Central
NT
2
--
Louwagie, Jen
St Michael Cath
NT
2
--
Malone, Erika
St Michael Cath
NT
2
--
Meriam, Danielle
Goderich
NT
2
--
Cook, Nelle
FE Madill
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Komer
,
Puklicz
,
Mckellar
,
Fernande
St Thomas Aquina
56.87
2
1
Hutchiso
,
Cook
,
Worner
,
Jacobs
FE Madill
57.65
2
2
Ballagh
,
Mawhinne
,
Eadie
,
Smith
FE Madill
57.83
2
3
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
58.09
1
--
Daniel
,
Anderson
,
Shannon
,
Morphy
St Thomas Aquina
59.54
2
4
Relay Team
Catholic Central
59.87
2
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
NT
1
--
Baldwin
,
Betts
,
Green
,
Marshall
Grey Highlands
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
1
--
Relay Team
St Mary's - Wood
NT
1
--
Armstron
,
Douglas
,
Fawcett
,
McHendry
St Mary's - Wood
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
56.05
3
2
Pipe
,
van Stuy
,
Cook
,
Bird
FE Madill
57.20
3
3
French
,
Howson
,
Tolton
,
Kenney
FE Madill
59.30
3
4
Rose
,
Limburg
,
Lawson
,
Pearce
St Thomas Aquina
1:01.25
3
5
Trussler
,
Bowman
,
Newbiggi
,
Clemmer
Listowel
1:03.19
2
6
Carter
,
Ellis
,
Gulutzen
,
Katerber
Listowel
1:03.21
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
2
--
Relay Team
Central Huron
NT
2
--
Relay Team
FE Madill
NT
3
--
Baldwin
,
Betts
,
Marshall
,
Green
Grey Highlands
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
3
--
Relay Team
Regina Mundi
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Doyle
,
O'Reilly
,
Costa
,
Odendaal
St Thomas Aquina
53.69
2
1
Relay Team
Catholic Central
54.27
2
2
Staehli
,
Cook
,
Eadie
,
Smith
FE Madill
54.44
2
3
Whitfiel
,
Morrison
,
Yungblut
,
Nivins
FE Madill
1:00.10
2
4
Relay Team
Central Huron
1:00.35
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Relay Team
John Paul II - L
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Catholic Central
NT
2
--
Relay Team
St Michael Cath
NT
1
--
Corbett
,
Rehberg
,
McTavish
,
Hoiting
Listowel
NT
1
--
Relay Team
St Anne's - Clin
NT
1
--
Relay Team
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
2
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jutzi, Brett
Stratford Northw
9.58m
(31'5)
1
2
O'Reilly, Bridget
St Michael Cath
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
3
Orr, Becky
South Huron
8.21m
(26'11)
1
4
Hamilton, Andrea
Central Huron
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
5
Kennedy, Jade
St Michael Cath
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
6
Ryan, Shannon
South Huron
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
7
EDWARDS, BRIANA
Grey Highlands
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
8
Kuik, Jessica
FE Madill
6.38m
(20'11)
1
9
Armstrong, Kristyn
St Mary's - Wood
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
10
McIntosh, Jill
St Michael Cath
5.59m
(18'4)
1
11
Tyler, Jessica
FE Madill
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
12
Vanderlei, Courtney
FE Madill
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
13
MacGregor, Kayley
South Huron
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
--
Gyurics, Ashley
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
1
--
MacLean, Madison
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
McHendry, Emily
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
1
--
Popp, Shelsie
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kester, Beth
South Huron
8.74m
(28'8)
1
2
Klumpenhouwer, Krista
Listowel
8.03m
(26'4)
1
3
deJong, Elizabeth
Listowel
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
4
Williams, Lauryn
Catholic Central
7.59m
(24'10.75)
1
5
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
7.29m
(23'11)
1
6
Wells, Selena
Sir Frederick Ba
6.94m
(22'9)
1
7
Kirmse, Natasha
Sir Frederick Ba
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
8
McDonnell, Mary
St Michael Cath
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
9
Cronin, Mickaela
St Michael Cath
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
10
Denny, Heather
St Michael Cath
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
11
Rozman, Emma
Catholic Central
6.35m
(20'10)
1
12
Feeney, Samantha
St Michael Cath
6.33m
(20'9)
1
13
Gubbels, Lexi
St Thomas Aquina
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
13
Klomp, Amy
St Michael Cath
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
15
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
6.25m
(20'6)
1
16
Koning, Jessyca
John Paul II - L
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
17
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
18
Groenestege, Alexa
St Michael Cath
6.10m
(20'0)
1
19
Devlin, Regan
St Michael Cath
5.69m
(18'8)
1
20
Hills, Alysha
Central Huron
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
21
Okoye, Chicki
Catholic Central
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
22
Van Schaik, Melissa
St Anne's - Clin
5.06m
(16'7)
1
23
DeGroot, Antonia
St Michael Cath
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
24
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
25
Tyler, Julia
FE Madill
3.76m
(12'4)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jantzi, Brindley
Stratford Centra
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
2
Blake, Patti
Listowel
9.35m
(30'8)
1
3
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
4
MacSorley, Kelsey
St Michael Cath
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
5
Pollard, Corey
Central Huron
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
6
Bancroft, Lindy
Listowel
7.65m
(25'1)
1
7
van de Wetering, Leonie
St Anne's - Clin
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
8
Nicolson, Lianne
Goderich
6.99m
(22'11)
1
9
Ryan, Leanne
South Huron
6.43m
(21'1)
1
10
Reinink, Claire
St Anne's - Clin
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
10
Gagnier, Brandy
Central Huron
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
10
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
13
Beirns, Emily
Stratford Centra
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
14
Regier, Leanne
St Anne's - Clin
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
--
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Eadie, Jodie
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
de Wit, Meghan
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
DYER, BRIANNA
Grey Highlands
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jutzi, Brett
Stratford Northw
27.21m
(89'3.25)
1
2
O'Reilly, Bridget
St Michael Cath
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
3
Vanderlei, Courtney
FE Madill
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
4
Kuik, Jessica
FE Madill
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
5
Hamilton, Andrea
Central Huron
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
6
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
7
Wisselink, Jordyn
Mitchell
16.18m
(53'1)
1
8
Baker, Chantel
Mitchell
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
9
Popp, Shelsie
St Anne's - Clin
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
10
Allen, Morgan
South Huron
14.10m
(46'3)
1
11
Douglas, Kate-Lin
St Mary's - Wood
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
12
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
--
Meidinger, Sabrina
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Gagnier, Aleshia
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Jade
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Kaitlin
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
EDWARDS, BRIANA
Grey Highlands
ND
(--)
1
--
McHendry, Emily
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
1
--
Tyler, Jessica
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Shannon
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
MacGregor, Kayley
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kester, Beth
South Huron
20.75m
(68'0.75)
1
2
van Stuyvenberg, Naomi
FE Madill
20.59m
(67'6.5)
1
3
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
20.12m
(66'0)
1
4
Groenestege, Alexa
St Michael Cath
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
5
Tyler, Julia
FE Madill
18.85m
(61'10)
1
6
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
18.52m
(60'9)
1
7
Kirmse, Natasha
Sir Frederick Ba
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
8
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
9
Wells, Selena
Sir Frederick Ba
17.12m
(56'2)
1
10
Cronin, Mickaela
St Michael Cath
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
11
Van Schaik, Melissa
St Anne's - Clin
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
12
Feeney, Samantha
St Michael Cath
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
13
Denny, Heather
St Michael Cath
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
14
McDonnell, Mary
St Michael Cath
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
15
Devlin, Regan
St Michael Cath
12.02m
(39'5)
1
16
deJong, Elizabeth
Listowel
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
17
Williams, Lauryn
Catholic Central
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
18
Rozman, Emma
Catholic Central
10.62m
(34'10)
1
19
Okoye, Chicki
Catholic Central
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
--
Koning, Jessyca
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
1
--
MacDonald, Katelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Fawcett, Taylor
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
1
--
Klumpenhouwer, Krista
Listowel
FOUL
(--)
1
--
DeGroot, Antonia
St Michael Cath
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gubbels, Lexi
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Gina
FE Madill
30.15m
(98'11)
1
2
Blake, Patti
Listowel
29.25m
(95'11.5)
1
3
Jantzi, Brindley
Stratford Centra
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
4
Weston, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
5
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
28.31m
(92'10.5)
1
6
MacSorley, Kelsey
St Michael Cath
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
7
Pollard, Corey
Central Huron
24.39m
(80'0)
1
8
Glijnis, Michelle
Listowel
23.77m
(77'11.75)
1
9
van de Wetering, Leonie
St Anne's - Clin
22.85m
(74'11.5)
1
10
Reinink, Claire
St Anne's - Clin
19.06m
(62'6.25)
1
11
Bancroft, Lindy
Listowel
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
12
Beirns, Emily
Stratford Centra
17.02m
(55'10)
1
13
Gagnier, Brandy
Central Huron
16.77m
(55'0)
1
14
Lamb, Sierra
Goderich
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
15
Ryan, Leanne
South Huron
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
16
Nicolson, Lianne
Goderich
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
--
Maxwell, Hailey
Central Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
DYER, BRIANNA
Grey Highlands
ND
(--)
1
--
de Wit, Meghan
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Tyssen, Maddie
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
ND
(--)
1
--
Hartley, Jessica
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Eadie, Jodie
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Chantel
Mitchell
23.62m
(77'5.75)
1
2
Nham, Emily
Montcalm
23.52m
(77'1.75)
1
3
Meidinger, Sabrina
Central Huron
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
4
McIntosh, Jill
St Michael Cath
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
5
Allen, Morgan
South Huron
20.30m
(66'7)
1
6
Flanagan, Nikki
St Thomas Aquina
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
7
Popp, Shelsie
St Anne's - Clin
19.45m
(63'9.75)
1
8
O'Reilly, Bridget
St Michael Cath
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
9
MacDonald, Katelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
10
Kuik, Jessica
FE Madill
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
11
Gagnier, Aleshia
Central Huron
15.80m
(51'10)
1
12
Douglas, Kate-Lin
St Mary's - Wood
15.55m
(51'0)
1
13
Wisselink, Jordyn
Mitchell
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
14
Hamilton, Andrea
Central Huron
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
15
Ryan, Shannon
South Huron
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
16
MacGregor, Kayley
South Huron
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
17
Tyler, Jessica
FE Madill
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
18
Wilton, Maranda
John Paul II - L
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
19
EDWARDS, BRIANA
Grey Highlands
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
--
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
1
--
Jutzi, Brett
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Stalke, Jill
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Kaitlin
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denny, Heather
St Michael Cath
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
2
Scott, Victoria
Stratford Northw
20.68m
(67'10)
1
3
Feeney, Samantha
St Michael Cath
18.80m
(61'8)
1
4
Piper, Tori
Montcalm
18.70m
(61'4)
1
5
Cronin, Mickaela
St Michael Cath
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
6
Kester, Beth
South Huron
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
7
Koning, Jessyca
John Paul II - L
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
8
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
9
Klumpenhouwer, Krista
Listowel
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
10
Grooms, Kayla
John Paul II - L
13.26m
(43'6)
1
11
Klomp, Amy
St Michael Cath
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
12
deJong, Elizabeth
Listowel
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
13
Rozman, Emma
Catholic Central
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
14
Gubbels, Lexi
St Thomas Aquina
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
15
Hills, Alysha
Central Huron
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
--
Van Mierlo, Emily
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Lauryn
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Okoye, Chicki
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
1
--
Groenestege, Alexa
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
McDonnell, Mary
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
Fawcett, Taylor
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
1
--
DeGroot, Antonia
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
--
MacDonald, Katelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
ND
(--)
1
--
Van Schaik, Melissa
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
1
--
Devlin, Regan
St Michael Cath
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Gina
FE Madill
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
2
Blake, Patti
Listowel
22.67m
(74'4.5)
1
3
Jantzi, Brindley
Stratford Centra
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
4
Rabley, Jenna
Listowel
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
5
Pollard, Corey
Central Huron
21.30m
(69'10.5)
1
6
Wilts, Vanessa
Central Huron
20.46m
(67'1.5)
1
7
Lamb, Sierra
Goderich
20.45m
(67'1)
1
8
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
20.25m
(66'5)
1
9
Regier, Leanne
St Anne's - Clin
17.10m
(56'1)
1
9
Petersen, Christine
FE Madill
17.10m
(56'1)
1
11
Reinink, Claire
St Anne's - Clin
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
12
Gagnier, Brandy
Central Huron
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
--
Wilton, Maranda
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
1
--
Carney, Rachael
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
1
--
Bielak, Breana
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Tyssen, Maddie
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
1
--
Corbett, Emily
Listowel
ND
(--)
1
--
Gilchrist, Ellen
FE Madill
ND
(--)
1
--
Cam, Joey
Montcalm
ND
(--)
1
--
van de Wetering, Leonie
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
2
Zehr, Amanda
Stratford Northw
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
3
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas Aquina
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Daniel, Lauren
St Thomas Aquina
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Smith, Steffie
Montcalm
NH
(--)
1
--
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
Lichti, Jamie
Stratford Northw
NH
(--)
1
--
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katerberg, Erin
Listowel
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
Hammueller, Rachel
Listowel
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Beuermann, Allana
Central Huron
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Trussler, Marissa
Listowel
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Plummer, Shantel
Stratford Centra
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
van Stuyvenberg, Naomi
FE Madill
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Vanmeurs, Miriam
Stratford Northw
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Pipe, Kristen
FE Madill
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Searle, Karlee
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Dy, Chinda Monique
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
Limburg, Andrea
St Thomas Aquina
NH
(--)
1
--
Urquhart, Clare
Sir Frederick Ba
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephens, Alyssa
South Huron
NH
(--)
1
--
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilts, Vanessa
Central Huron
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Barlow, Holly
St Anne's - Clin
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
melicki, linette
South Huron
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Lichti, Robyn
Stratford Northw
NH
(--)
1
--
Elijah-Camelo, Nevada
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
--
Dalgleish, Samantha
John Paul II - L
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eadie, Kelsie
FE Madill
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
2
House, Taylor
Regina Mundi
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Steffie
Montcalm
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Nham, Emily
Montcalm
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
7
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Jacobs, Julia
FE Madill
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Sears-Styker, Anneke
St Anne's - Clin
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Mawhinney, Chantelle
FE Madill
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
12
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Baldwin, Bethany
Grey Highlands
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Joao, Irena
Regina Mundi
3.38m
(11'1)
nwi
1
15
CRAWFORD, SHELBY
Grey Highlands
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas Aquina
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Ainslie, Madeline
South Huron
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
19
GILLEY, HEATHER
Grey Highlands
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
20
Wisselink, Jordyn
Mitchell
2.48m
(8'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Chisholm, Melissa
Central Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flanagan, Nikki
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Menghesha, Betty
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Phillip, Shaenade
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gyurics, Ashley
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zehr, Amanda
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Janmaat, Shelby
St Anne's - Clin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Higgins, Leisha
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salha, Sara
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McHendry, Emily
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Shantel
Stratford Centra
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Gagnier, Shauna
Central Huron
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
3
Katerberg, Erin
Listowel
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
5
Klomp, Amy
St Michael Cath
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Margaret
Stratford Centra
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Oldridge, Brianne
FE Madill
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Sauder, Marlee
St Michael Cath
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Chisholm, Melissa
Central Huron
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
11
Dy, Chinda Monique
John Paul II - L
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Pipe, Kristen
FE Madill
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Sim, Danielle
Regina Mundi
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Louwagie, Rebecca
St Michael Cath
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Kenney, Raven
FE Madill
3.47m
(11'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Sroe, Vandany
John Paul II - L
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Hammueller, Rachel
Listowel
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Bokkers, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
20
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Brubacher, Mykayla
Listowel
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
22
Wideman, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
3.16m
(10'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Pittock, Abigail
FE Madill
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
24
Machuk, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
3.06m
(10'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Masson, Jessica
Listowel
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Britt
South Huron
3.01m
(9'10.5)
nwi
1
27
Stephens, Alyssa
South Huron
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
28
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
2.82m
(9'3)
nwi
1
29
Quinlan, Kylie
FE Madill
2.34m
(7'8)
nwi
1
30
Grooms, Kayla
John Paul II - L
2.32m
(7'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Stachyra, Stephanie
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruickshank, Kristin
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylena
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wildman, Sarah
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Searle, Karlee
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fawcett, Taylor
St Mary's - Wood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Witkowski, Monica
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Carla
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Urban, Chantal
Regina Mundi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kallumadyil, Andrea
St Anne's - Clin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Nelle
FE Madill
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Alisha
FE Madill
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Barlow, Holly
St Anne's - Clin
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
6
Whitfield, Carly
FE Madill
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
7
Petersen, Christine
FE Madill
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Dolmage, Sarah
Central Huron
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Metelski, Samantha
St Michael Cath
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
10
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Calderwood, Lydia
Central Huron
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Campos, Carla
Catholic Central
2.57m
(8'5)
nwi
1
--
Lesouder, Emily
Stratford Centra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corbett, Emily
Listowel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hoiting, Janice
Listowel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tyssen, Maddie
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Eadie, Kelsie
FE Madill
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Nham, Emily
Montcalm
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
4
Needles, Emily
Sir Frederick Ba
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
8.35m
(27'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Jacobs, Julia
FE Madill
8.18m
(26'10)
nwi
1
8
Armstrong, Kristyn
St Mary's - Wood
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Kerekes, Deanna
St Mary's - Wood
8.04m
(26'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Sears-Styker, Anneke
St Anne's - Clin
7.55m
(24'9)
nwi
1
11
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
7.47m
(24'6)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
7.33m
(24'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Flanagan, Nikki
St Thomas Aquina
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Chisholm, Melissa
Central Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gyurics, Ashley
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alberto, Bailey
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas Aquina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Higgins, Leisha
Stratford Northw
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ainslie, Madeline
South Huron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clemmer, Amanda
Listowel
8.90m
(29'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
8.60m
(28'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Gagnier, Shauna
Central Huron
8.55m
(28'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Plummer, Shantel
Stratford Centra
8.43m
(27'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Margaret
Stratford Centra
8.40m
(27'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Limburg, Andrea
St Thomas Aquina
8.36m
(27'5)
nwi
1
7
Hammueller, Rachel
Listowel
7.89m
(25'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Chisholm, Melissa
Central Huron
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Brubacher, Mykayla
Listowel
7.51m
(24'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Sauder, Marlee
St Michael Cath
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Kenney, Raven
FE Madill
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Robinson, Britt
South Huron
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Carter, Janessa
Listowel
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
--
Dy, Chinda Monique
John Paul II - L
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kayla
FE Madill
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Doyle, Taylor
St Thomas Aquina
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
3
Wise, Adrienne
Central Huron
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Barlow, Holly
St Anne's - Clin
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Ferguson, Julia
Sir Frederick Ba
8.86m
(29'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Wilts, Vanessa
Central Huron
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
7
O'Reilly, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
8.48m
(27'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Calderwood, Lydia
Central Huron
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
--
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eadie, Jodie
FE Madill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lesouder, Emily
Stratford Centra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-annes
More news
2011 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
731 shares:
St Anne's Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
2015
1
1
2014
7
2
2013
7
5
2012
96
5
2011
94
10
2010
11
9
2009
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
2003
1
2002
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#st-annes
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!